Sortable Pitching
RKTEAMOBPSLGOPSBLSVSVOSV%HBPIBBH2B3BHRTB
1Atlanta.314.423.7372450.001544161474
2Milwaukee.226.276.502110.001050018
3NY Yankees.284.337.6211366.673152901091
4LA Dodgers.321.373.694110.00323780560
5Washington.262.338.6001683.33436114012111
6St. Louis.313.398.711110.0038752127121
7Minnesota.403.525.929000.00202980552
8Oakland.250.559.809000.0000700419
9Houston.291.383.67302100.00207210015127
10Tampa Bay.294.379.67301100.00004890675
LEAGUE AVERAGESOBPSLGOPSBLSVSVOSV%HBPIBBH2B3BHRTB
American League.304.437.7410153.33104270873
National League.287.362.6491326.672444121675
Major League Baseball.296.399.6951240.002243100774