MMA Schedule - 2019

This Week's Events
Date
TIME
nat tv
EVENT
location
Dec 146:15 PM
PPV
UFC 245: Usman vs. Covington

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV

Scheduled Events
Date
TIME
nat tv
EVENT
location
Dec 212:00 AM
UFC Fight Night: Edgar vs. The Korean Zombie

Sajik Arena, Busan, South Korea

Dec 216:30 PMBellator 236: Macfarlane vs. Jackson

Blaisdell Arena, Honolulu, HI

Dec 292:00 AMBellator 237: Fedor vs. Rampage

Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan

Dec 312:00 AMRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 20

Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan

Dec 316:00 PM
PFL: 2019 Championship

Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden, New York, NY

Past Results
Date
EVENT
location
FIGHT OF THE NIGHT
Dec 7UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs. Rozenstruik

Capital One Arena, Washington, DC

Dec 7KSW 52: Askham vs. Khalidov

Arena Gliwice, Gliwice, Poland

Nov 23Bellator London: MVP vs. Melillo

SSE Arena, London

Nov 22CFFC 80: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 80

Joint Base Langley-Eustis, Newport News, VA

Nov 22CW 111: Webb vs. Frederick

Indigo At The O2, London

Nov 16UFC Fight Night: Blachowicz vs. Jacare

Ginasio Do Ibirapuera, Sao Paulo

Nov 14Bellator 234: Kharitonov vs. Vassell

Menora Mivtachim Arena, Tel Aviv, Israel

Nov 9KSW 51: Pudzianowski vs. Jun

Arena Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia

Nov 9UFC Fight Night: Zabit vs. Kattar

CSKA Arena, Moscow

Nov 8Bellator 233: Salter vs. Van Steenis

WinStar World Casino, Thackerville, OK

Nov 2UFC 244: Masvidal vs. Diaz

Madison Square Garden, New York, NY

Nov 1Invicta FC 38: Murata vs. Ducote

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

Oct 31PFL Playoffs: Heavyweight and Light Heavyweight

Mandalay Bay Event Center, Las Vegas, NV

Oct 26Bellator 232: MacDonald vs. Lima 2

Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT

Oct 26CW 109: Herbert vs. Carrizosa

Resorts World Arena, Birmingham

Oct 26UFC Fight Night: Maia vs. Askren

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore

Oct 25CES MMA 59: Rebello vs. Davis

Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI

Oct 25Bellator 231: Mir vs. Nelson 2

Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT

Oct 25ONE Championship: Dawn of Valor

Istora Senayan, Jakarta

Oct 19Titan FC 57: Brown vs. Paulino
Oct 18UFC Fight Night: Reyes vs. Weidman

TD Garden, Boston, MA

Oct 17PFL Playoffs: Featherweight and Lightweight

Mandalay Bay Event Center, Las Vegas, NV

Oct 12ONE Championship: Century Part I

Ryoguku Kokugikan, Tokyo

Oct 12Bellator 230: Carvalho vs. Nemkov

Ex Palalido, Milan, Italy

Oct 12UFC Fight Night: Joanna vs. Waterson

Amalie Arena, Tampa, FL

Oct 12Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 19

Edion Arena, Osaka

Oct 11PFL Playoffs: Welterweight and Women's Lightweight

Mandalay Bay Event Center, Las Vegas, NV

Oct 5UFC 243: Whittaker vs. Adesanya

Marvel Stadium, Melbourne, VIC

Oct 4Bellator 229: Koreshkov vs. Larkin

Pechanga Resort and Casino, Temecula, CA

Oct 4Invicta FC 37: Gonzalez vs. Walker-Sanchez

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

Sep 28Bellator 228: Pitbull vs. Archuleta

The Forum (USA), Los Angeles, CA

Sep 28Cage Warriors 107: Liverpool

Exhibition Centre, Liverpool

Sep 28UFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Cannonier

Royal Arena, Copenhagen

Sep 27LFA 77: James vs. Martin

Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN

Sep 27Bellator 227: Henderson vs. Jury

3Arena, Dublin

Sep 21UFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Stephens

Arena Ciudad de Mexico, Mexico City

Sep 14UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs. Gaethje

Rogers Arena, Vancouver, BC

Sep 14KSW 50: De Fries vs. Henrique

SSE Arena, London, England

Sep 13LFA 76: Odgen vs. Browne

Hartman Arena, Wichita, KS

Sep 7Bellator 226: Bader vs. Kongo

SAP Center at San Jose, San Jose, CA

Sep 7CES MMA 58: de Jesus vs. Lozano

Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT

Sep 7UFC 242: Khabib vs. Poirier

The Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

Sep 6LFA 75: Neal vs. Cruz

Maverik Center, West Valley City, UT

Sep 6Invicta FC: Phoenix Series 2

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

Sep 6Cage Warriors: Unplugged 2

BT Sport Studio, London, England

Aug 31ACA 97: Krasnodar

Basket-Hall Arena, Krasnodar

Aug 31UFC Fight Night: Andrade vs. Zhang

Shenzhen Dayun Arena, Shenzhen, China

Aug 30LFA 74: Vanderaa vs. Ferreira

Riverside Municipal Auditorium, Riverside, CA

Aug 30M-1 Challenge 104: Bogatov vs. Lebout
Aug 27Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 10

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

Aug 24Bellator 225: Mitrione vs. Kharitonov 2

Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT

Aug 23Titan FC 56: Soares vs. Whitney

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

Aug 23Combate Americas: Lake Tahoe

Lake Tahoe Outdoor Arena, Stateline, NV

Aug 20Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 9

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

Aug 18Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 18

Aichi Budokan, Aichi

Aug 17UFC 241: Cormier vs. Miocic 2

Honda Center, Anaheim, CA

Aug 16ONE Championship: Dreams of Gold

Impact Arena, Bangkok

Aug 13Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 8

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

Aug 10Bang FC 18

LANDERS CENTER, Southaven, MS

Aug 10UFC Fight Night: Shevchenko vs. Carmouche 2

Antel Arena, Montevideo

Aug 9Invicta FC 36: Sorenson vs. Young

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

Aug 8PFL 6: Regular Season

Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ

Aug 6Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 7

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

Aug 3UFC Fight Night: Covington vs. Lawler

Prudential Center, Newark, NJ

Aug 2LFA 73: Lingo vs. Hatley Jr.

The Bomb Factory, Dallas, TX

Aug 2ONE Championship: Dawn of Heroes

Mall of Asia Arena, Manila

Jul 30Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 6

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

Jul 28Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 17

Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan

Jul 27Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 13
Jul 27UFC 240: Holloway vs. Edgar

Rogers Place, Edmonton, AB

Jul 27247 FC: Brawl In The Burgh
Jul 27Rise FC 4
Jul 27Battlefield FC 2
Jul 26CES MMA 57: Rebello vs. Haley

Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI

Jul 26LFA 72: Madrid vs. Harris

Comerica Theatre, Phoenix, AZ

Jul 25PFL 5: Regular Season

Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ

Jul 23Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 5

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

Jul 20UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Edwards

AT&T Center, San Antonio, TX

Jul 16Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 4

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

Jul 13UFC Fight Night: De Randamie vs. Ladd

Golden 1 Center, Sacramento, CA

Jul 13GFC 14: Dagestan
Jul 13SF: Shogun Fights 22

The Theater at MGM National Harbor, Oxon Hill, MD

Jul 12LFA 71: Jackson vs. Souza

Coca-Cola Roxy, Atlanta, GA

Jul 12Bellator 224: Budd vs. Rubin

WinStar World Casino, Thackerville, OK

Jul 12ONE Championship: Masters of Destiny

Axiata Arena, Kuala Lumpur

Jul 12Wollongong Wars 7
Jul 11PFL 4: Regular Season

Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ

Jul 9Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 3

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

Jul 6UFC 239: Jones vs. Santos

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV

Jul 6SFT: Standout Fighting Tournament 13: Brasil vs. M
Jul 3X-1 World Events 55: MMA Independence Day
Jun 29UFC Fight Night: Ngannou vs. Dos Santos

Target Center, Minneapolis, MN

Jun 29CW 106: Night of Champions

Eventim Apollo, London, England

Jun 28LFA 70

The Sylvee, Madison, WI

Jun 28Titan FC 55: Puerta vs. Ledesma

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

Jun 28Future FC 6: Cado vs. Giacomo

CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO ÍTALO BRASILEIRO, Sao Paulo

Jun 28M-1 Challenge 102: Rakhmonov vs. Varejao
Jun 28MF: Max Fight 23
Jun 27PFN - Prague Fight Night
Jun 25Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 2

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

Jun 22UFC Fight Night: Moicano vs. The Korean Zombie

Bon Secours Wellness Arena, Greenville, SC

Jun 22Bellator London: Mousasi vs. Lovato Jr.

SSE Arena, London, England

Jun 22NEF 39: All American

Androscoggin Bank Colisee, Lewiston, ME

Jun 18Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 1

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

Jun 15ONE Championship: Legendary Quest

Baoshan Arena, Shanghai

Jun 14Bellator 222: MacDonald vs. Gracie

Madison Square Garden, New York, NY

Jun 14WLF: W.A.R.S. 34
Jun 8UFC 238: Cejudo vs. Moraes

United Center, Chicago, IL

Jun 8Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 12

Ondrej Nepela Arena, Bratislava

Jun 8ACA 96: Lodz

Lodz Sport Arena, Lodz

Jun 8OFN: Olympian Fight Night
Jun 7LFA 69: Perez vs. Moreno

Morongo Casino, Cabazon, CA

Jun 7Combate Americas: Combate 39

Casino del Sol Event Center, Tucson, AZ

Jun 7Invicta FC 35: Bennett vs. Rodriguez

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

Jun 6PFL 3: Regular Season

NYCB Live -- Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Uniondale, NY

Jun 2Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 16

World Memorial Hall, Kobe

Jun 1UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Smith

Ericsson Globe, Stockholm

May 31CES MMA 56: Boyington vs. Dubuque

Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT

May 31LFA 68: Jennerman vs. Barbosa

Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN

May 31CW 105: Cage Warriors 105

Charter Hall, Essex

May 25CFFC 75: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 75

Spotlight 29 Casino, Coachella, CA

May 25Glory Of Heroes 38: Shantou
May 24LFA 67: James vs. Martin

Branson Convention Center, Branson, MO

May 24TKO 48: Sousa vs Gane

ROBERT GUERTIN ARENA, Gatineau, PQ

May 24Unified MMA 37 - Chaos
May 24Fury FC 32: Fury Fighting Championship 32
May 24XFC 41
May 24Future FC 5: Alves vs. Ramos
May 23PFL 2: Regular Season

NYCB Live -- Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Uniondale, NY

May 18UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Lee

Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, NY

May 18KSW 49: Materla vs. Askham 2

Ergo Arena, Gdansk

May 18Conquest of the Cage
May 18Organized Chaos 16
May 18Duelo de Leones 4
May 18FCC 23: Full Contact Contender
May 17CFFC 74: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 74

Etess Arena, Atlantic City, NJ

May 17ONE Championship: Enter the Dragon
May 12DEEP: 89 Impact
May 11Bellator 221: Chandler vs. Pitbull

Allstate Arena, Rosemont, IL

May 11UFC 237: Namajunas vs. Andrade

Jeunesse Arena, Rio De Janeiro

May 11Superior Challenge 19: Cirkus
May 10LFA 66: Diamond vs. Neal

Maverik Center, West Valley City, UT

May 10ONE Championship: Warriors of Light

Impact Arena, Bangkok

May 10Fresquez Productions: Jackson-Wink Fight Night 5

ISLETA CASINO AND RESORT, Albuquerque, NM

May 9PFL 1: Regular Season

NYCB Live -- Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Uniondale, NY

May 9Final Fight Championship 36

Fight Dome Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV

May 6Shooto: Shooto 30th Anniversary Tour

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo

May 5MMA Brutus 2
May 4UFC Fight Night: Iaquinta vs. Cowboy

Canadian Tire Centre, Ottawa, Canada

May 4Bellator Europe: Primus vs. Wilde

Resorts World Arena, Birmingham

May 4RCC 6: Russian Cagefighting Championships 6

Traktor Arena, Chelyabinsk, Russia

May 3LFA 65: Royval vs. Sanchez

Dobson Arena, Vail, CO

May 3Invicta FC: Phoenix Rising Series

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

May 3ONE Championship: For Honor

Istora Senayan, Jakarta

May 3Superfight MMA 11
Apr 27Bellator 220: MacDonald vs. Fitch

SAP Center at San Jose, San Jose, CA

Apr 27UFC Fight Night: Jacare vs. Hermansson

BB&T Center, Sunrise, FL

Apr 27CW 104: Shore vs. Malone

Viola Arena, Cardiff, England

Apr 27KSW 48: Symanski vs. Parnasse

Hala Globus, Lublin

Apr 27ACA 95: Moscow

CSKA Arena, Moscow

Apr 27SCL: Army vs Marines 10
Apr 27X-1 World Events 54: Champions 4

Blaisdell Arena, Honolulu, HI

Apr 27Tatfight 9: China vs. Tatarstan
Apr 27SFT: Standout Fighting Tournament 11
Apr 26LFA 64: Park vs. Jackson

Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD

Apr 26Titan FC 54: Soares vs. Franca

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

Apr 21Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 15

Yokohama Arena, Yokohama, Japan

Apr 20UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs. Oleinik

Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg

Apr 20RXMMA: Rocks Xtreme MMA 26

American Bank Center, Corpus Christi, TX

Apr 19Combat Zone 70: Relentless
Apr 19Front Street Fights 19: McKinney vs McIntyre

CenturyLink Arena Boise, Boise, ID

Apr 19Future FC 4: Turman vs. Lyoto
Apr 16Glory Of Heroes 37: New Zealand
Apr 14Battle on Volga 10: Nurmagomedov vs. Lima
Apr 13UFC 236: Holloway vs. Poirier 2

State Farm Arena, Atlanta, GA

Apr 13RWC 2: Turniej Wagi Ciezkiej
Apr 13Day In The Cage 4
Apr 13PF - Pyramid Fights 11
Apr 13EFC 11

KANSAS STAR ARENA, Mulvane, KS

Apr 12ONE Championship: Roots of Honor

Mall of Asia Arena, Manila

Apr 12CLIP: Motor City Cagefights 5
Apr 11TKO 47: Jourdain vs. Ronson
Apr 8AFC 11: Challenge For New Champions
Apr 6AF: Atlas Fights 34
Apr 6NOW: Night Of Warriors 15
Apr 6SF 21: Shogun Fights 21
Apr 6FNG 92: Fight Nights Global 92
Apr 6247 FC: Steeltown Throwdown
Mar 31ONE Championship 92: A New Era

Ryoguku Kokugikan, Tokyo

Mar 30UFC Fight Night: Barboza vs. Gaethje

Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, PA

Mar 30ACA 94: Krasnodar

Basket-Hall Arena, Krasnodar

Mar 30M-1 Challenge 101 - Prikaza vs. Rakhmonov
Mar 30SFT: Standout Fighting Tournament 10
Mar 29CES MMA 55: Wells vs. De Jesus

Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT

Mar 29LFA 63: Krantz vs. Patterson

Bell County Expo Center, Belton, TX

Mar 29Bellator 219: Awad vs. Girtz

Pechanga Resort and Casino, Temecula, CA

Mar 29Inka FC 29: Huachin vs. Cavalcante
Mar 29HFS: Hex Fight Series 18
Mar 24MMA Brutus
Mar 23Gladiator Challenge
Mar 23UFC Fight Night: Thompson vs. Pettis

Bridgestone Arena, Nashville, TN

Mar 23KSW 47: De Fries vs. Narkun

Atlas Arena, Lodz

Mar 23MCF 17: St. Paddy's Beatdown 7
Mar 23Dragon House MMA - Dragon House 31
Mar 22LFA 62: Kenney vs. Cachero

The Bomb Factory, Dallas, TX

Mar 22X-1 World Events 52
Mar 22Bellator 218: Sanchez vs. Karakhanyan

WinStar World Casino, Thackerville, OK

Mar 22Island Fights 54: Davis vs. Guerra
Mar 22Steelfist Fight Night: March Madness
Mar 17Pancrase: 303

Studio Coast, Tokyo

Mar 16Combat Night Pro: Duval
Mar 16UFC Fight Night: Till vs. Masvidal

O2 Arena (ENG), London, England

Mar 16ACA 93: St. Petersburg

Sibur Arena, Saint Petersburg

Mar 16XFN 17: X Fight Nights 17
Mar 16XFMMA: XForce MMA 9
Mar 15Titan FC 53: Puerta vs. Balart 2

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

Mar 10CCW - California Cage Wars 11

San Pasqual Reservation, Valley Center, CA

Mar 9UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Dos Santos

Intrust Bank Arena, Wichita, KS

Mar 9CW 103: Dalby vs. Lohore

K.B. Hallen, Copenhagen

Mar 9Venator FC 5: Belluardo vs. De Oliveira
Mar 9Deep - 88 Impact

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo

Mar 9BTC 5: Typhoon
Mar 9Summit FC 31: Wallace vs. Harris
Mar 9FF: Fronteira Fight 5
Mar 9Total Warrior Combat: Brooks vs. Robinson

Causeway Bay Hotel and Convention Center, Lansing, MI

Mar 8ONE Championship 91: Reign of Valor

Thuwunna National Indoor Stadium, Naypyidaw, Myanmar

Mar 8Deep: Jewels 23

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo

Mar 6Island Fights 53
Mar 4ASC: Absolute Siberian Championship 1
Mar 2Heat: Heat 44
Mar 2UFC 235: Jones vs. Smith

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV

Mar 2CW 102: Robertson vs. Webb

O2 Arena (ENG), London, England

Mar 2WWFC 14: World Warriors Fighting Championship 14
Mar 2CFFC 73: Anyanwu vs. Daukaus
Mar 2Attitude MMA Fights 16
Mar 1Valor Fighting Challenge 56
Mar 1Unified MMA 36: Mayhem

RIVER CREE RESORT AND CASINO, Edmonton, AB

Feb 23Bellator 217: Gallagher vs. Graham

3Arena, Dublin

Feb 23UFC Fight Night: Blachowicz vs. Santos

O2 Arena (CZE), Prague

Feb 23KOTC: Combat Zone

SENECA NIAGARA CASINO AND HOTEL, Niagara Falls, NY

Feb 23Road FC 52: Road Fighting Championship 52

JANG CHUNG GYMNASIUM, Seoul

Feb 22LFA 61: Allen vs. Murrieta

Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN

Feb 22ROC 67: Ring of Combat 67

Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ

Feb 22ONE Championship 90: Call to Greatness

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore

Feb 22Future FC 2: Tubarao vs. Amato
Feb 22Combate 31: Mexico vs. USA
Feb 17UFC Fight Night: Ngannou vs. Velasquez

Talking Stick Resort Arena, Phoenix, AZ

Feb 16CFFC 72: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 72

Etess Arena, Atlantic City, NJ

Feb 16Bellator 216: MVP vs. Daley

Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT

Feb 16ACA 92: Poland
Feb 16CW 101: Barnett vs. Ventre

Echo Arena, Liverpool

Feb 16ONE Championship 89: Clash of Legends

Impact Arena, Bangkok

Feb 16Lights Out Championship 2: Cross vs. Kuppe
Feb 16GFC 65: Grand Fighting Championship 65
Feb 16SBC 20: Serbian Battle Championship 20
Feb 16Eagles FC 11: Eagles Fighting Championship 11
Feb 16PetrosyanMania: Gold Edition
Feb 16WSF - World Sensacional Fight - Oliveira vs Soares
Feb 15LFA 60: Anglickas vs. York

7 Flags Event Center, Clive, IA

Feb 15Invicta FC 34: Porto vs. Gonzalez

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

Feb 15Bellator 215: Mitrione vs. Kharitonov

Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT

Feb 13AFC 145
Feb 9UFC 234: Adesanya vs. Silva

Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne, VIC

Feb 9Bellator Europe: Pitbull vs. Scope

Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle upon Tyne, England

Feb 8Conquest of the Cage
Feb 8NFC 116: Cury vs. Cruz

Center Stage Atlanta, Atlanta, GA

Feb 2UFC Fight Night: Assuncao vs. Moraes 2

CFO Arena, Fortaleza

Feb 2HR MMA 105: Lawrence vs Dunn
Feb 2XFN 16: X Fight Nights 16
Feb 2EBD 5: European Beatdown 5
Feb 1LFA 59: Michaud vs. Aguilera

Comerica Theatre, Phoenix, AZ

Feb 1XFN 356: Xtreme Fight Night 356
Jan 28AFC 10: Wave of Change
Jan 26Bellator 214: Fedor vs. Bader

The Forum (USA), Los Angeles, CA

Jan 26Cage Titans FC: Cage Titans 42

PLYMOUTH MEMORIAL HALL, Plymouth, MA

Jan 26WKG & M-1 Challenge 100: Bogatov vs. Silva
Jan 25LFA 58: Park vs. Willis

Route 66 Casino, Albuquerque, NM

Jan 25Titan FC 52: Soares vs. Uruguai

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

Jan 25ONE Championship 88: Hero's Ascent

Mall of Asia Arena, Manila

Jan 25Future FC 1: Da Costa vs. Barbosa
Jan 25Z Promotions Fight Night 9: Lethbridge
Jan 25AC: Aslan Challenge
Jan 19CES MMA 54: Andrews vs. Logan

Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI

Jan 19UFC Fight Night: Cejudo vs. Dillashaw

Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY

Jan 19ONE Championship 87: Eternal Glory

Istora Senayan, Jakarta

Jan 19HD MMA 15
Jan 19NMEF: Annihilation 65
Jan 19Friction FC 3
Jan 19Valor Fighting Challenge 54
Jan 18LFA 57: Zalal vs. Mariscal

1stBank Center, Broomfield, CO

Jan 16AFC 144: Alaska Fighting Championship 144
Jan 12BFL 59: Smith vs. Wilson
Jan 12Way Of The Dragon Championships 3
Jan 5DCS 49: Season's Beatings