Pacific Division

LA Clippers Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Blake Griffin, PF333334.522.61.46.57.95.40.880.273.02.41.820.4
Lou Williams, SG791932.822.60.52.02.55.31.080.243.01.31.820.3
Tobias Harris, SF323234.519.30.75.36.03.11.160.631.72.31.817.8
Danilo Gallinari, SF212132.015.30.44.44.82.00.620.481.21.41.614.0
Austin Rivers, PG615933.715.10.41.92.44.01.210.261.82.52.212.6
Patrick Beverley, PG111130.412.21.52.64.12.91.730.452.33.11.312.5
DeAndre Jordan, C777731.512.04.310.915.21.50.510.911.82.60.920.2
Montrezl Harrell, PF76317.011.01.42.74.01.00.470.680.91.91.124.7
Tyrone Wallace, SG301928.49.70.72.83.52.40.900.431.52.81.510.2
Milos Teodosic, PG453625.29.50.42.42.84.60.510.112.22.32.211.7
Avery Bradley, SG6627.59.20.53.23.71.80.830.171.32.01.49.0
Jamil Wilson, SF151018.37.00.21.92.10.70.330.530.52.31.311.5
Boban Marjanovic, C2008.45.91.72.74.40.40.300.250.71.20.630.4
C.J. Williams, SF381818.65.50.31.21.51.10.820.340.51.72.29.6
Wesley Johnson, SF744020.15.40.42.52.90.81.030.840.72.01.19.8
Willie Reed, C39510.74.90.92.23.10.20.230.560.51.40.519.4
Jawun Evans, PG48416.24.80.21.61.82.10.750.130.92.02.37.2
Sean Kilpatrick, G409.54.80.00.50.50.80.000.000.30.53.010.6
Sam Dekker, SF73112.14.20.61.82.40.50.330.120.51.01.211.6
Sindarius Thornwell, SG731615.83.90.51.51.90.90.660.340.71.71.38.2
Brice Johnson, PF904.21.80.21.21.40.10.670.220.40.80.321.4
Totals82----109.010.133.743.922.37.664.5414.120.01.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Blake Griffin, PF7.717.5.4411.95.7.3425.26.60.795.811.8.4881.2910.50
Lou Williams, SG7.416.9.4352.46.6.3595.56.20.885.010.3.4841.3330.50
Tobias Harris, SF7.616.0.4732.25.3.4142.02.50.805.410.7.5011.2070.54
Danilo Gallinari, SF4.912.2.3981.75.3.3243.94.10.933.26.9.4551.2540.47
Austin Rivers, PG5.613.2.4242.25.9.3781.72.60.643.47.3.4611.1430.51
Patrick Beverley, PG4.410.8.4032.25.5.4001.31.50.822.25.3.4071.1260.50
DeAndre Jordan, C4.87.5.6450.00.0.0002.44.10.584.87.5.6451.6040.65
Montrezl Harrell, PF4.67.2.6350.00.1.1431.82.90.634.67.1.6411.5260.64
Tyrone Wallace, SG3.78.2.4450.31.3.2502.02.60.783.46.9.4831.1780.47
Milos Teodosic, PG3.48.0.4192.05.2.3790.91.00.851.42.8.4921.1920.54
Avery Bradley, SG4.39.2.4730.21.5.1110.30.31.004.17.7.5431.0000.48
Jamil Wilson, SF2.55.4.4691.84.2.4290.10.30.500.71.2.6111.2960.64
Boban Marjanovic, C1.93.5.5510.00.0.0002.12.60.791.93.5.5511.6960.55
C.J. Williams, SF2.35.2.4420.62.1.2820.30.40.811.73.1.5461.0610.50
Wesley Johnson, SF2.05.0.4080.82.4.3390.60.80.741.22.6.4711.0950.49
Willie Reed, C2.13.1.6670.00.1.5000.81.40.582.13.0.6691.6080.67
Jawun Evans, PG1.95.3.3520.31.1.2780.81.00.781.64.2.372.9130.38
Sean Kilpatrick, G1.84.5.3890.81.8.4290.50.51.001.02.7.3641.0560.47
Sam Dekker, SF1.83.5.4940.10.8.1670.50.80.661.72.7.5931.1700.51
Sindarius Thornwell, SG1.43.2.4290.30.8.3770.81.20.671.12.4.4481.2100.48
Brice Johnson, PF0.81.2.6360.00.1.0000.20.21.000.81.1.7001.4550.64
Totals40.385.4.4719.526.8.35419.025.5.74330.858.6.5251.280.53
† Midseason Trades: Blake Griffin (25 games DET); Tobias Harris (48 games DET); Avery Bradley (40 games DET); Boban Marjanovic (19 games DET); Willie Reed (3 games DET); Sean Kilpatrick (9 games CHI, 23 games MIL, 16 games BKN); Brice Johnson (9 games MEM)