10-34, 4th in Central Division

Chicago Bulls Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Wendell Carter Jr., PF444425.210.32.05.07.01.80.591.321.53.51.215.4
Robin Lopez, C36016.35.61.11.42.51.00.170.831.41.80.710.1
Lauri Markkanen, PF212031.116.51.05.96.91.00.950.811.72.20.614.7
Justin Holiday, SF383834.911.60.53.94.42.21.760.551.22.11.811.2
Bobby Portis, PF13422.512.11.75.57.21.20.460.541.42.30.814.8
Zach LaVine, PG383734.123.20.53.84.34.20.920.453.62.31.217.8
Kris Dunn, PG181630.412.80.14.44.66.71.440.392.63.92.614.3
Shaquille Harrison, PG35017.95.90.42.42.81.71.290.340.81.62.111.6
Jabari Parker, PF321728.814.81.25.56.72.20.630.312.42.30.913.3
Cameron Payne, PG311217.35.70.31.41.72.70.650.191.11.62.410.5
Antonio Blakeney, SG34015.98.70.11.71.80.60.290.180.70.70.811.9
Chandler Hutchison, SF39918.84.80.73.13.80.70.490.100.61.21.38.7
Cristiano Felicio, PF28010.13.00.92.02.90.50.140.070.50.91.212.9
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG432326.56.40.32.22.53.51.020.050.92.24.110.8
Wayne Selden, SG5013.04.60.21.01.21.20.200.000.60.62.010.5
Tyler Ulis, G101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Rawle Alkins, SG202.01.51.50.01.51.00.500.000.00.00.061.1
Totals44----100.97.833.641.421.57.954.5214.420.41.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Wendell Carter Jr., PF4.18.4.4850.10.7.1882.02.50.794.07.7.5131.2260.49
Robin Lopez, C2.44.8.5120.10.4.2860.60.80.702.34.4.5321.1690.52
Lauri Markkanen, PF6.214.4.4302.36.2.3691.92.20.833.98.2.4771.1490.51
Justin Holiday, SF4.010.4.3832.67.1.3591.11.20.891.43.3.4351.1170.51
Bobby Portis, PF4.611.2.4141.03.0.3331.82.60.713.68.2.4431.0830.46
Zach LaVine, PG8.218.0.4551.85.0.3565.05.80.866.413.0.4941.2880.51
Kris Dunn, PG5.411.7.4640.51.5.3331.41.80.794.910.2.4841.0950.49
Shaquille Harrison, PG2.25.5.3920.31.3.2551.21.90.611.94.2.4351.0570.42
Jabari Parker, PF5.913.0.4580.93.1.3032.02.80.715.09.9.5061.1450.49
Cameron Payne, PG2.25.4.4110.51.9.2710.70.80.881.73.5.4861.0480.46
Antonio Blakeney, SG3.47.9.4250.92.0.4481.11.60.692.55.9.4181.1010.48
Chandler Hutchison, SF2.04.4.4530.31.0.2820.50.80.591.73.4.5041.0810.49
Cristiano Felicio, PF1.22.2.5570.00.1.0000.60.80.741.22.1.5761.3930.56
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG2.14.9.4361.33.3.3900.91.00.880.81.6.5291.3130.57
Wayne Selden, SG1.83.8.4740.61.6.3750.40.60.671.22.2.5451.2110.55
Tyler Ulis, G0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Rawle Alkins, SG0.52.0.2500.50.51.0000.00.00.000.01.5.000.7500.38
Totals38.286.2.4449.226.5.34615.319.5.78029.159.7.4871.170.50
† Midseason Trades: Justin Holiday (5 games MEM); Cameron Payne (4 games CLE); Wayne Selden (32 games MEM)