10-35, 4th in Central Division

Chicago Bulls Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Bobby Portis, PF14522.911.92.15.67.61.40.430.501.42.31.014.9
Wendell Carter Jr., PF444425.210.32.05.07.01.80.591.321.53.51.215.4
Rawle Alkins, SG202.01.51.50.01.51.00.500.000.00.00.061.0
Robin Lopez, C37016.45.91.21.42.60.90.160.841.41.70.711.0
Jabari Parker, PF331728.514.81.25.46.62.20.610.332.42.20.913.7
Lauri Markkanen, PF222130.917.01.06.07.01.00.910.771.72.20.615.4
Cristiano Felicio, PF2909.93.00.91.92.80.50.140.070.40.91.213.0
Chandler Hutchison, SF401019.15.00.73.13.80.70.500.100.61.21.38.9
Zach LaVine, PG393833.922.80.53.84.34.30.900.443.52.31.217.4
Justin Holiday, SF383834.911.60.53.94.42.21.760.551.22.11.811.1
Shaquille Harrison, PG36017.65.80.42.32.71.71.280.330.81.62.211.6
Cameron Payne, PG311217.35.70.31.41.72.70.650.191.11.62.410.5
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG442326.26.30.32.22.53.51.000.050.82.24.210.7
Wayne Selden, SG6015.03.80.20.81.01.70.330.000.70.82.56.9
Kris Dunn, PG191730.412.50.24.24.46.51.370.372.53.82.613.8
Antonio Blakeney, SG35015.78.60.11.61.80.50.290.200.70.70.811.9
Tyler Ulis, G101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals45----101.08.033.541.521.67.844.4914.320.41.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Bobby Portis, PF4.611.3.4051.02.9.3411.82.60.693.68.4.4271.0570.45
Wendell Carter Jr., PF4.18.4.4850.10.7.1882.02.50.794.07.7.5131.2260.49
Rawle Alkins, SG0.52.0.2500.50.51.0000.00.00.000.01.5.000.7500.38
Robin Lopez, C2.64.9.5270.10.4.2670.60.90.692.54.5.5511.1980.54
Jabari Parker, PF5.912.8.4621.03.1.3142.12.90.724.99.7.5091.1610.50
Lauri Markkanen, PF6.414.5.4382.46.4.3791.92.30.824.08.1.4831.1690.52
Cristiano Felicio, PF1.22.1.5650.00.1.0000.60.80.741.22.0.5831.4030.56
Chandler Hutchison, SF2.14.5.4640.31.0.2750.50.80.591.83.5.5181.0940.49
Zach LaVine, PG8.117.9.4511.75.0.3514.95.60.866.412.9.4901.2710.50
Justin Holiday, SF4.010.4.3832.67.1.3591.11.20.891.43.3.4351.1170.51
Shaquille Harrison, PG2.15.4.3930.31.3.2501.11.90.611.84.1.4391.0560.42
Cameron Payne, PG2.25.4.4110.51.9.2710.70.80.881.73.5.4861.0480.46
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG2.14.8.4321.33.3.3850.91.00.880.81.5.5291.3000.56
Wayne Selden, SG1.53.8.3910.51.7.3000.30.50.671.02.1.4621.0000.46
Kris Dunn, PG5.311.5.4610.51.4.3331.41.70.794.810.1.4791.0820.48
Antonio Blakeney, SG3.37.8.4260.92.0.4571.11.50.692.45.8.4161.1070.49
Tyler Ulis, G0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals38.486.3.4449.226.5.34615.119.4.77829.259.8.4881.170.50
† Midseason Trades: Justin Holiday (6 games MEM); Cameron Payne (5 games CLE); Wayne Selden (32 games MEM)