10-35, 4th in Central Division

Chicago Bulls Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Zach LaVine, PG393833.922.80.53.84.34.30.900.443.52.31.217.4
Kris Dunn, PG191730.412.50.24.24.46.51.370.372.53.82.613.8
Jabari Parker, PF331728.514.81.25.46.62.20.610.332.42.20.913.7
Lauri Markkanen, PF222130.917.01.06.07.01.00.910.771.72.20.615.4
Wendell Carter Jr., PF444425.210.32.05.07.01.80.591.321.53.51.215.4
Robin Lopez, C37016.45.91.21.42.60.90.160.841.41.70.711.0
Bobby Portis, PF14522.911.92.15.67.61.40.430.501.42.31.014.9
Justin Holiday, SF383834.911.60.53.94.42.21.760.551.22.11.811.1
Cameron Payne, PG311217.35.70.31.41.72.70.650.191.11.62.410.5
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG442326.26.30.32.22.53.51.000.050.82.24.210.7
Shaquille Harrison, PG36017.65.80.42.32.71.71.280.330.81.62.211.6
Antonio Blakeney, SG35015.78.60.11.61.80.50.290.200.70.70.811.9
Wayne Selden, SG6015.03.80.20.81.01.70.330.000.70.82.56.9
Chandler Hutchison, SF401019.15.00.73.13.80.70.500.100.61.21.38.9
Cristiano Felicio, PF2909.93.00.91.92.80.50.140.070.40.91.213.0
Tyler Ulis, G101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Rawle Alkins, SG202.01.51.50.01.51.00.500.000.00.00.061.0
Totals45----101.08.033.541.521.67.844.4914.320.41.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Zach LaVine, PG8.117.9.4511.75.0.3514.95.60.866.412.9.4901.2710.50
Kris Dunn, PG5.311.5.4610.51.4.3331.41.70.794.810.1.4791.0820.48
Jabari Parker, PF5.912.8.4621.03.1.3142.12.90.724.99.7.5091.1610.50
Lauri Markkanen, PF6.414.5.4382.46.4.3791.92.30.824.08.1.4831.1690.52
Wendell Carter Jr., PF4.18.4.4850.10.7.1882.02.50.794.07.7.5131.2260.49
Robin Lopez, C2.64.9.5270.10.4.2670.60.90.692.54.5.5511.1980.54
Bobby Portis, PF4.611.3.4051.02.9.3411.82.60.693.68.4.4271.0570.45
Justin Holiday, SF4.010.4.3832.67.1.3591.11.20.891.43.3.4351.1170.51
Cameron Payne, PG2.25.4.4110.51.9.2710.70.80.881.73.5.4861.0480.46
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG2.14.8.4321.33.3.3850.91.00.880.81.5.5291.3000.56
Shaquille Harrison, PG2.15.4.3930.31.3.2501.11.90.611.84.1.4391.0560.42
Antonio Blakeney, SG3.37.8.4260.92.0.4571.11.50.692.45.8.4161.1070.49
Wayne Selden, SG1.53.8.3910.51.7.3000.30.50.671.02.1.4621.0000.46
Chandler Hutchison, SF2.14.5.4640.31.0.2750.50.80.591.83.5.5181.0940.49
Cristiano Felicio, PF1.22.1.5650.00.1.0000.60.80.741.22.0.5831.4030.56
Tyler Ulis, G0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Rawle Alkins, SG0.52.0.2500.50.51.0000.00.00.000.01.5.000.7500.38
Totals38.486.3.4449.226.5.34615.119.4.77829.259.8.4881.170.50
† Midseason Trades: Justin Holiday (6 games MEM); Cameron Payne (5 games CLE); Wayne Selden (32 games MEM)