10-34, 4th in Central Division

Chicago Bulls Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Cristiano Felicio, PF28010.13.00.92.02.90.50.140.070.50.91.212.9
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG432326.56.40.32.22.53.51.020.050.92.24.110.8
Zach LaVine, PG383734.123.20.53.84.34.20.920.453.62.31.217.8
Wendell Carter Jr., PF444425.210.32.05.07.01.80.591.321.53.51.215.4
Wayne Selden, SG5013.04.60.21.01.21.20.200.000.60.62.010.5
Robin Lopez, C36016.35.61.11.42.51.00.170.831.41.80.710.1
Lauri Markkanen, PF212031.116.51.05.96.91.00.950.811.72.20.614.7
Jabari Parker, PF321728.814.81.25.56.72.20.630.312.42.30.913.3
Justin Holiday, SF383834.911.60.53.94.42.21.760.551.22.11.811.2
Antonio Blakeney, SG34015.98.70.11.71.80.60.290.180.70.70.811.9
Kris Dunn, PG181630.412.80.14.44.66.71.440.392.63.92.614.3
Bobby Portis, PF13422.512.11.75.57.21.20.460.541.42.30.814.8
Chandler Hutchison, SF39918.84.80.73.13.80.70.490.100.61.21.38.7
Shaquille Harrison, PG35017.95.90.42.42.81.71.290.340.81.62.111.6
Cameron Payne, PG311217.35.70.31.41.72.70.650.191.11.62.410.5
Rawle Alkins, SG202.01.51.50.01.51.00.500.000.00.00.061.1
Tyler Ulis, G101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals44----100.97.833.641.421.57.954.5214.420.41.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Cristiano Felicio, PF1.22.2.5570.00.1.0000.60.80.741.22.1.5761.3930.56
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG2.14.9.4361.33.3.3900.91.00.880.81.6.5291.3130.57
Zach LaVine, PG8.218.0.4551.85.0.3565.05.80.866.413.0.4941.2880.51
Wendell Carter Jr., PF4.18.4.4850.10.7.1882.02.50.794.07.7.5131.2260.49
Wayne Selden, SG1.83.8.4740.61.6.3750.40.60.671.22.2.5451.2110.55
Robin Lopez, C2.44.8.5120.10.4.2860.60.80.702.34.4.5321.1690.52
Lauri Markkanen, PF6.214.4.4302.36.2.3691.92.20.833.98.2.4771.1490.51
Jabari Parker, PF5.913.0.4580.93.1.3032.02.80.715.09.9.5061.1450.49
Justin Holiday, SF4.010.4.3832.67.1.3591.11.20.891.43.3.4351.1170.51
Antonio Blakeney, SG3.47.9.4250.92.0.4481.11.60.692.55.9.4181.1010.48
Kris Dunn, PG5.411.7.4640.51.5.3331.41.80.794.910.2.4841.0950.49
Bobby Portis, PF4.611.2.4141.03.0.3331.82.60.713.68.2.4431.0830.46
Chandler Hutchison, SF2.04.4.4530.31.0.2820.50.80.591.73.4.5041.0810.49
Shaquille Harrison, PG2.25.5.3920.31.3.2551.21.90.611.94.2.4351.0570.42
Cameron Payne, PG2.25.4.4110.51.9.2710.70.80.881.73.5.4861.0480.46
Rawle Alkins, SG0.52.0.2500.50.51.0000.00.00.000.01.5.000.7500.38
Tyler Ulis, G0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals38.286.2.4449.226.5.34615.319.5.78029.159.7.4871.170.50
† Midseason Trades: Wayne Selden (32 games MEM); Justin Holiday (5 games MEM); Cameron Payne (4 games CLE)