10-34, 4th in Central Division

Chicago Bulls Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Zach LaVine, PG9831.720.60.42.12.63.91.110.223.32.71.20.0
Lauri Markkanen, PF141330.617.21.16.47.51.11.000.711.72.60.60.0
Kris Dunn, PG10830.013.90.15.05.16.11.300.302.43.92.50.0
Bobby Portis, PF5021.413.01.45.06.40.60.400.601.62.00.40.0
Jabari Parker, PF6122.310.70.84.85.71.80.330.172.51.80.70.0
Justin Holiday, SF141434.210.60.63.64.21.62.070.641.72.00.90.0
Wendell Carter Jr., PF141424.59.21.95.06.91.40.361.141.43.61.00.0
Robin Lopez, C13017.46.81.22.13.30.80.080.921.81.60.50.0
Shaquille Harrison, PG14018.06.10.21.92.10.90.930.430.61.81.40.0
Cameron Payne, PG9015.14.90.01.11.13.10.780.221.11.42.80.0
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG141227.34.50.52.12.63.21.290.000.81.94.10.0
Antonio Blakeney, SG708.94.00.11.11.30.40.140.140.30.31.50.0
Chandler Hutchison, SF13014.43.40.72.12.80.70.230.000.20.54.50.0
Cristiano Felicio, PF606.01.70.81.52.30.50.170.000.20.53.00.0
Rawle Alkins, SG202.01.51.50.01.51.00.500.000.00.00.00.0
Totals14----95.68.033.641.620.08.574.6414.521.11.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Zach LaVine, PG7.614.8.5111.84.0.4443.74.20.875.810.8.5361.3910.57
Lauri Markkanen, PF6.314.9.4232.66.7.3942.02.40.823.78.2.4471.1590.51
Kris Dunn, PG5.912.1.4880.31.2.2501.82.30.785.610.9.5141.1490.50
Bobby Portis, PF5.212.6.4130.62.6.2312.02.60.774.610.0.4601.0320.44
Jabari Parker, PF4.39.2.4730.31.2.2861.72.00.834.08.0.5001.1640.49
Justin Holiday, SF3.610.4.3451.86.2.2871.71.90.921.84.2.4311.0280.43
Wendell Carter Jr., PF3.97.4.5340.00.2.0001.42.00.683.97.2.5501.2520.53
Robin Lopez, C2.86.1.4680.10.5.1671.11.50.702.75.6.4931.1270.47
Shaquille Harrison, PG2.55.2.4790.41.1.3750.71.30.562.14.1.5091.1780.52
Cameron Payne, PG2.14.8.4420.31.4.2310.30.60.601.83.4.5331.0230.48
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG1.64.1.3860.62.4.2650.70.80.911.01.7.5651.1050.46
Antonio Blakeney, SG1.34.1.3100.10.3.5001.31.60.821.23.8.296.9660.33
Chandler Hutchison, SF1.53.0.4870.40.6.6250.10.50.171.12.4.4521.1280.55
Cristiano Felicio, PF0.71.5.4440.00.0.0000.30.50.670.71.5.4441.1110.44
Rawle Alkins, SG0.52.0.2500.50.51.0000.00.00.000.01.5.000.7500.38
Totals37.082.9.4468.023.7.33713.617.7.77029.059.2.4901.150.49
† Midseason Trades: Justin Holiday (5 games MEM); Cameron Payne (4 games CLE)