10-34, 4th in Central Division

Chicago Bulls Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Zach LaVine, PG5531.221.61.02.63.63.61.200.004.01.60.90.0
Antonio Blakeney, SG3019.715.70.30.71.00.70.000.000.70.71.00.0
Jabari Parker, PF4125.515.01.55.57.03.81.250.252.32.01.70.0
Lauri Markkanen, PF3328.712.70.04.74.70.30.670.331.00.30.30.0
Wendell Carter Jr., PF5524.610.01.25.87.02.21.000.402.03.41.10.0
Justin Holiday, SF3332.39.70.32.73.02.31.000.003.32.00.70.0
Bobby Portis, PF3017.79.01.74.76.31.70.670.330.72.02.50.0
Shaquille Harrison, PG5018.28.40.42.02.42.01.600.601.22.01.70.0
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG5225.88.20.81.62.42.61.000.200.22.613.00.0
Kris Dunn, PG3225.37.00.32.32.75.01.000.672.74.01.90.0
Cameron Payne, PG3110.06.00.32.02.30.70.000.330.00.30.00.0
Chandler Hutchison, SF4321.36.01.02.53.50.00.750.250.51.30.00.0
Robin Lopez, C3011.35.70.01.01.00.70.000.671.01.30.70.0
Wayne Selden, SG2015.54.00.02.02.01.50.500.000.51.53.00.0
Cristiano Felicio, PF5010.03.21.01.42.40.40.200.000.41.21.00.0
Totals5----109.28.231.439.621.28.803.0015.820.41.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Zach LaVine, PG7.815.4.5062.04.8.4174.04.80.835.810.6.5471.4030.57
Antonio Blakeney, SG5.79.7.5862.33.3.7002.02.70.753.46.4.5261.6210.71
Jabari Parker, PF5.810.3.5610.82.3.3332.84.80.585.08.0.6251.4630.60
Lauri Markkanen, PF4.712.7.3681.36.7.2002.02.01.003.46.0.5561.0000.42
Wendell Carter Jr., PF4.28.4.5000.00.8.0001.61.80.894.27.6.5531.1900.50
Justin Holiday, SF3.38.7.3852.36.3.3680.70.71.001.02.4.4291.1150.52
Bobby Portis, PF2.78.7.3080.72.3.2863.03.30.902.06.4.3161.0380.35
Shaquille Harrison, PG2.86.0.4670.21.8.1112.64.40.592.64.2.6191.4000.48
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG2.44.8.5001.63.4.4711.81.81.000.81.4.5711.7080.67
Kris Dunn, PG2.37.0.3330.31.3.2502.02.30.862.05.7.3531.0000.36
Cameron Payne, PG2.03.7.5450.71.7.4001.31.31.001.32.0.6671.6360.64
Chandler Hutchison, SF2.34.5.5000.31.0.2501.31.50.832.03.5.5711.3330.53
Robin Lopez, C2.75.0.5330.30.7.5000.00.00.002.44.3.5381.1330.57
Wayne Selden, SG1.55.0.3000.52.0.2500.50.51.001.03.0.333.8000.35
Cristiano Felicio, PF1.42.6.5380.00.2.0000.40.41.001.42.4.5831.2310.54
Totals39.684.2.4709.627.8.34520.425.8.79130.056.4.5321.300.53
† Midseason Trades: Justin Holiday (5 games MEM); Cameron Payne (4 games CLE); Wayne Selden (32 games MEM)