10-35, 4th in Central Division

Chicago Bulls Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Lauri Markkanen, PF1125.027.01.09.010.01.00.000.002.03.00.50.0
Wendell Carter Jr., PF1138.025.06.02.08.05.03.003.001.03.05.00.0
Zach LaVine, PG2234.018.01.04.05.06.50.500.502.04.03.30.0
Robin Lopez, C1019.017.03.03.06.00.00.001.001.01.00.00.0
Justin Holiday, SF1139.015.00.05.05.05.00.001.000.03.00.00.0
Jabari Parker, PF2127.010.50.55.56.01.00.000.501.02.51.00.0
Antonio Blakeney, SG2011.510.50.01.51.50.00.000.501.50.00.00.0
Bobby Portis, PF1128.010.07.06.013.04.00.000.001.02.04.00.0
Chandler Hutchison, SF2131.510.01.54.56.00.50.500.500.52.01.00.0
Kris Dunn, PG1130.06.01.00.01.03.00.000.001.02.03.00.0
Cameron Payne, PG1125.05.00.00.00.02.00.000.005.01.00.40.0
Shaquille Harrison, PG106.02.00.00.00.03.01.000.001.02.03.00.0
Cristiano Felicio, PF2010.52.01.01.02.00.00.000.000.51.50.00.0
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG2021.01.50.02.02.05.51.500.000.52.511.00.0
Wayne Selden, SG1025.00.00.00.00.04.01.000.001.02.04.00.0
Totals2----106.013.031.044.027.05.004.5012.522.02.2--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Lauri Markkanen, PF10.018.0.5565.010.0.5002.03.00.675.08.0.6251.5000.69
Wendell Carter Jr., PF9.021.0.4292.03.0.6675.06.00.837.018.0.3891.1900.48
Zach LaVine, PG7.519.5.3851.04.5.2222.02.01.006.515.0.433.9230.41
Robin Lopez, C8.010.0.8000.01.0.0001.02.00.508.09.0.8891.7000.80
Justin Holiday, SF5.010.0.5005.09.0.5560.00.00.000.01.0.0001.5000.75
Jabari Parker, PF4.08.5.4711.03.5.2861.52.50.603.05.0.6001.2350.53
Antonio Blakeney, SG3.56.5.5383.03.5.8570.51.50.330.53.0.1671.6150.77
Bobby Portis, PF4.013.0.3081.02.0.5001.02.00.503.011.0.273.7690.35
Chandler Hutchison, SF4.57.5.6000.52.0.2500.51.00.504.05.5.7271.3330.63
Kris Dunn, PG3.08.0.3750.00.0.0000.00.00.003.08.0.375.7500.38
Cameron Payne, PG2.08.0.2501.03.0.3330.00.00.001.05.0.200.6250.31
Shaquille Harrison, PG1.02.0.5000.01.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0001.0000.50
Cristiano Felicio, PF0.51.5.3330.00.0.0001.01.01.000.51.5.3331.3330.33
Ryan Arcidiacono, PG0.52.0.2500.52.0.2500.00.00.000.00.0.000.7500.38
Wayne Selden, SG0.04.0.0000.02.0.0000.00.00.000.02.0.000.0000.00
Totals41.592.5.44913.031.0.41910.014.5.69028.561.5.4631.150.52
† Midseason Trades: Justin Holiday (6 games MEM); Cameron Payne (5 games CLE); Wayne Selden (32 games MEM)