30-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Andre Iguodala, SG1021.04.01.03.04.02.01.000.002.02.01.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG1014.01.01.01.02.02.00.000.001.00.02.00.0
Kevin Durant, SF1140.028.00.06.06.07.00.002.002.03.03.50.0
Stephen Curry, PG1137.027.00.05.05.03.02.000.007.04.00.40.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF1123.04.00.04.04.00.01.000.000.03.00.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG1136.021.00.08.08.01.02.000.001.01.01.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG107.00.00.01.01.01.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Damion Lee, SG106.02.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF1014.04.01.02.03.02.00.002.000.01.00.00.0
Damian Jones, C1120.09.03.02.05.02.00.000.000.02.00.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF1021.02.02.03.05.02.00.001.001.05.02.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG101.00.00.00.00.01.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals1----102.08.036.044.023.06.005.0014.022.01.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Andre Iguodala, SG1.02.0.5001.02.0.5001.02.00.500.00.0.0002.0000.75
Shaun Livingston, PG0.02.0.0000.00.0.0001.02.00.500.02.0.000.5000.00
Kevin Durant, SF9.019.0.4741.07.0.1439.09.01.008.012.0.6671.4740.50
Stephen Curry, PG10.021.0.4763.09.0.3334.04.01.007.012.0.5831.2860.55
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.04.0.5000.02.0.0000.00.00.002.02.01.0001.0000.50
Klay Thompson, SG10.020.0.5001.05.0.2000.00.00.009.015.0.6001.0500.53
Quinn Cook, PG0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Damion Lee, SG1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
Jordan Bell, PF2.05.0.4000.00.0.0000.00.00.002.05.0.400.8000.40
Damian Jones, C3.07.0.4290.00.0.0003.04.00.753.07.0.4291.2860.43
Kevon Looney, SF1.03.0.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.001.03.0.333.6670.33
Jacob Evans, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals39.085.0.4596.026.0.23118.021.0.85733.059.0.5591.200.49