Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Draymond Green, PF212139.010.82.08.610.68.11.951.483.03.62.7
Kevin Durant, SF212138.429.00.67.17.84.70.711.192.42.02.0
Stephen Curry, PG151437.025.50.65.56.15.41.730.732.92.51.9
Andre Iguodala, SF151226.78.10.73.84.52.71.400.470.91.92.9
Klay Thompson, SG212137.819.60.53.64.11.80.760.291.52.31.2
Kevon Looney, SF21518.44.12.02.24.20.90.670.380.42.42.4
JaVale McGee, C13912.26.51.22.03.20.30.230.850.41.50.8
Jordan Bell, C17010.22.40.91.92.80.90.350.530.41.12.5
Shaun Livingston, PG21017.26.70.51.72.21.50.330.050.81.61.9
David West, PF1809.73.30.61.42.11.80.330.560.61.33.2
Quinn Cook, PG17010.34.80.11.21.40.60.240.120.30.82.2
Zaza Pachulia, C703.72.40.90.91.70.10.430.140.40.10.3
Nick Young, SG20210.32.60.10.60.60.20.050.000.10.92.0
Damian Jones, C402.81.00.30.50.80.00.000.000.81.00.0
Patrick McCaw, SG602.70.70.20.30.50.00.330.000.00.20.0
Totals21----110.49.135.945.026.07.865.8112.919.72.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Draymond Green, PF4.09.1.4321.03.8.2661.92.30.803.05.3.5491.1770.49
Kevin Durant, SF10.120.7.4872.26.6.3416.57.20.907.914.1.5561.3980.54
Stephen Curry, PG9.120.3.4514.310.8.3953.03.10.964.89.5.5141.2600.56
Andre Iguodala, SF2.85.7.4940.92.5.3781.62.30.711.93.2.5831.4350.58
Klay Thompson, SG7.616.3.4653.27.5.4271.31.50.874.48.8.4971.2050.56
Kevon Looney, SF1.93.4.5420.00.1.0000.41.00.381.93.3.5571.1940.54
JaVale McGee, C3.04.5.6720.00.1.0000.50.70.673.04.4.6841.4480.67
Jordan Bell, C1.01.9.5310.00.1.0000.40.80.501.01.8.5481.2810.53
Shaun Livingston, PG2.85.2.5360.00.0.0001.01.20.882.85.2.5411.2730.54
David West, PF1.52.5.6000.10.1.5000.20.21.001.42.4.6051.3110.61
Quinn Cook, PG1.83.9.4480.41.8.2260.81.00.821.42.1.6391.2090.50
Zaza Pachulia, C0.61.0.5710.00.0.0001.31.70.750.61.0.5712.4290.57
Nick Young, SG0.82.7.3020.72.4.2980.30.40.750.10.3.333.9810.43
Damian Jones, C0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.50.80.670.30.5.5002.0000.50
Patrick McCaw, SG0.20.3.5000.00.2.0000.30.31.000.20.11.0002.0000.50
Totals41.286.0.48011.231.4.35716.820.4.82230.054.6.5501.280.54