20-10, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kevin Durant, SF303035.729.00.57.27.76.20.930.973.52.01.826.6
Draymond Green, PF161630.16.30.87.17.97.31.690.883.43.12.211.8
Stephen Curry, PG191933.629.30.54.75.25.71.210.323.12.31.928.1
Jonas Jerebko, PF30520.57.31.34.15.41.80.400.230.92.62.013.7
Klay Thompson, SG303034.722.60.33.84.21.91.030.631.91.91.015.4
Kevon Looney, SF30820.36.12.52.85.42.00.330.830.82.92.616.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF21016.16.21.42.84.10.50.140.290.52.00.912.7
Andre Iguodala, SG251123.44.80.72.53.23.00.800.641.01.43.110.7
Quinn Cook, PG27817.68.70.32.22.51.90.410.070.91.62.114.2
Jordan Bell, PF29112.62.70.82.02.81.30.450.860.61.62.212.9
Damian Jones, C242217.15.41.31.83.11.20.501.040.72.61.815.7
Damion Lee, SG15012.74.90.21.71.90.20.530.000.51.30.410.4
Shaun Livingston, PG20016.64.50.91.22.12.20.600.500.71.43.111.9
Marcus Derrickson, F404.81.30.00.50.50.00.000.000.51.30.0-5.6
Jacob Evans, SG1804.60.50.10.30.40.60.060.060.20.62.8-0.4
Totals30----116.19.836.045.828.17.036.1714.922.21.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF10.119.8.5111.74.8.3597.17.60.938.415.0.5601.4670.55
Draymond Green, PF2.66.1.4230.42.1.2060.81.10.672.24.0.5401.0410.46
Stephen Curry, PG9.819.5.5035.210.7.4804.54.80.954.68.8.5301.5030.64
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.65.4.4751.13.0.3711.11.40.801.52.4.6031.3580.58
Klay Thompson, SG8.919.8.4492.87.9.3522.02.50.816.111.9.5131.1380.52
Kevon Looney, SF2.64.2.6140.00.1.0000.91.50.612.64.1.6341.4490.61
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.45.0.4901.02.2.4350.40.90.471.42.8.5341.2600.59
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.0.4600.61.7.3330.61.00.631.22.3.5521.2100.53
Quinn Cook, PG3.47.3.4741.43.1.4400.50.60.872.04.2.5001.2040.57
Jordan Bell, PF1.12.1.5410.00.0.0000.40.70.681.12.1.5501.2950.54
Damian Jones, C2.23.1.7160.00.0.0001.01.50.652.23.1.7161.7570.72
Damion Lee, SG1.73.7.4550.92.0.4330.70.80.830.81.7.4801.3270.57
Shaun Livingston, PG1.84.0.4430.00.1.0001.01.30.771.83.9.4491.1390.44
Marcus Derrickson, F0.51.5.3330.30.8.3330.00.00.000.20.7.333.8330.42
Jacob Evans, SG0.21.0.2220.10.2.2500.00.10.000.10.8.214.5000.25
Totals43.187.9.49112.030.8.38917.821.7.82231.257.1.5461.320.56