30-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Draymond Green, PF303031.36.91.06.87.97.01.570.932.83.42.512.1
Kevon Looney, SF442120.86.62.63.15.71.90.450.770.72.92.816.9
Damian Jones, C242217.15.41.31.83.11.20.501.040.72.61.815.6
Stephen Curry, PG333334.529.50.84.55.25.51.240.363.02.61.826.9
Jonas Jerebko, PF44619.87.41.33.85.01.60.360.200.82.32.113.8
Klay Thompson, SG444434.321.90.53.64.12.01.250.681.62.11.216.4
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF35014.65.21.42.53.80.40.170.230.52.00.911.6
Kevin Durant, SF444435.528.20.56.87.36.10.801.073.31.91.925.9
Quinn Cook, PG38815.47.90.32.02.31.80.370.080.81.42.215.1
Andre Iguodala, SG391123.35.40.82.93.73.00.850.790.81.43.712.4
Marcus Derrickson, F605.72.80.30.30.70.00.000.170.51.30.05.2
Jordan Bell, PF42111.22.70.71.92.61.10.330.810.51.22.213.2
Shaun Livingston, PG33015.54.40.71.32.02.10.580.480.61.23.212.3
Damion Lee, SG16012.24.90.21.61.80.20.500.000.51.20.410.9
Jacob Evans, SG2204.50.60.00.40.40.60.050.050.30.62.2-1.2
Totals44----118.010.236.146.328.77.306.3414.021.82.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Draymond Green, PF2.76.7.4080.52.2.2390.91.20.772.24.5.4931.0300.45
Kevon Looney, SF2.94.5.6300.00.2.1250.81.40.622.94.3.6511.4500.63
Damian Jones, C2.23.1.7160.00.0.0001.01.50.652.23.1.7161.7570.72
Stephen Curry, PG9.920.1.4915.311.6.4564.44.80.924.68.5.5391.4650.62
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.65.6.4671.13.1.3701.01.30.821.52.5.5861.3250.57
Klay Thompson, SG8.618.8.4562.87.6.3661.92.40.805.811.2.5171.1630.53
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.14.4.4710.71.9.3690.40.70.561.42.5.5451.1900.55
Kevin Durant, SF9.819.1.5101.95.0.3826.87.40.917.914.1.5561.4740.56
Quinn Cook, PG3.26.6.4821.22.9.4270.40.50.782.03.7.5251.2090.58
Andre Iguodala, SG2.04.3.4670.72.1.3580.61.00.631.32.2.5681.2490.55
Marcus Derrickson, F1.02.5.4000.31.2.2860.50.70.750.71.3.5001.1330.47
Jordan Bell, PF1.22.3.5210.00.0.0000.30.50.671.22.3.5261.1880.52
Shaun Livingston, PG1.83.9.4690.00.1.0000.81.00.761.83.8.4761.1330.47
Damion Lee, SG1.73.6.4660.81.9.4190.70.80.850.91.7.5191.3450.58
Jacob Evans, SG0.31.1.2400.00.3.1670.00.00.000.30.8.263.5200.26
Totals43.889.7.48912.833.0.38917.521.2.82331.056.7.5471.310.56