20-10, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Draymond Green, PF161630.16.30.87.17.97.31.690.883.43.12.211.8
Kevon Looney, SF30820.36.12.52.85.42.00.330.830.82.92.616.1
Damian Jones, C242217.15.41.31.83.11.20.501.040.72.61.815.7
Jonas Jerebko, PF30520.57.31.34.15.41.80.400.230.92.62.013.7
Stephen Curry, PG191933.629.30.54.75.25.71.210.323.12.31.928.1
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF21016.16.21.42.84.10.50.140.290.52.00.912.7
Kevin Durant, SF303035.729.00.57.27.76.20.930.973.52.01.826.6
Klay Thompson, SG303034.722.60.33.84.21.91.030.631.91.91.015.4
Quinn Cook, PG27817.68.70.32.22.51.90.410.070.91.62.114.2
Jordan Bell, PF29112.62.70.82.02.81.30.450.860.61.62.212.9
Andre Iguodala, SG251123.44.80.72.53.23.00.800.641.01.43.110.7
Shaun Livingston, PG20016.64.50.91.22.12.20.600.500.71.43.111.9
Damion Lee, SG15012.74.90.21.71.90.20.530.000.51.30.410.4
Marcus Derrickson, F404.81.30.00.50.50.00.000.000.51.30.0-5.6
Jacob Evans, SG1804.60.50.10.30.40.60.060.060.20.62.8-0.4
Totals30----116.19.836.045.828.17.036.1714.922.21.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Draymond Green, PF2.66.1.4230.42.1.2060.81.10.672.24.0.5401.0410.46
Kevon Looney, SF2.64.2.6140.00.1.0000.91.50.612.64.1.6341.4490.61
Damian Jones, C2.23.1.7160.00.0.0001.01.50.652.23.1.7161.7570.72
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.65.4.4751.13.0.3711.11.40.801.52.4.6031.3580.58
Stephen Curry, PG9.819.5.5035.210.7.4804.54.80.954.68.8.5301.5030.64
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.45.0.4901.02.2.4350.40.90.471.42.8.5341.2600.59
Kevin Durant, SF10.119.8.5111.74.8.3597.17.60.938.415.0.5601.4670.55
Klay Thompson, SG8.919.8.4492.87.9.3522.02.50.816.111.9.5131.1380.52
Quinn Cook, PG3.47.3.4741.43.1.4400.50.60.872.04.2.5001.2040.57
Jordan Bell, PF1.12.1.5410.00.0.0000.40.70.681.12.1.5501.2950.54
Andre Iguodala, SG1.84.0.4600.61.7.3330.61.00.631.22.3.5521.2100.53
Shaun Livingston, PG1.84.0.4430.00.1.0001.01.30.771.83.9.4491.1390.44
Damion Lee, SG1.73.7.4550.92.0.4330.70.80.830.81.7.4801.3270.57
Marcus Derrickson, F0.51.5.3330.30.8.3330.00.00.000.20.7.333.8330.42
Jacob Evans, SG0.21.0.2220.10.2.2500.00.10.000.10.8.214.5000.25
Totals43.187.9.49112.030.8.38917.821.7.82231.257.1.5461.320.56