31-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Jacob Evans, SG2304.30.60.00.30.40.60.040.040.30.62.2-1.2
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF36014.65.31.32.53.90.40.190.250.51.90.911.7
Kevon Looney, SF452221.06.62.73.25.91.90.490.800.72.92.816.9
Andre Iguodala, SG401123.35.60.83.03.73.00.830.780.81.43.812.5
Damian Jones, C242217.15.41.31.83.11.20.501.040.72.61.815.6
Jordan Bell, PF42111.22.70.71.92.61.10.330.810.51.22.213.2
Marcus Derrickson, F605.72.80.30.30.70.00.000.170.51.30.05.2
Draymond Green, PF313131.57.21.06.87.87.31.550.942.73.42.712.7
Quinn Cook, PG39815.27.70.31.92.31.70.360.080.81.42.214.9
Shaun Livingston, PG34015.54.60.71.21.92.00.560.470.61.23.212.6
Klay Thompson, SG454534.321.80.53.74.22.01.240.671.62.11.216.2
Jonas Jerebko, PF45619.57.21.23.75.01.60.360.200.82.22.113.7
Damion Lee, SG16012.24.90.21.61.80.20.500.000.51.20.410.8
Kevin Durant, SF454535.628.20.56.97.46.00.821.073.31.91.925.7
Stephen Curry, PG343434.529.80.84.45.25.41.240.353.02.61.827.1
Totals45----118.610.236.446.528.87.316.3113.921.82.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Jacob Evans, SG0.31.1.2400.00.3.1670.00.00.000.30.8.263.5200.26
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.14.4.4690.71.9.3680.40.70.561.42.5.5431.1810.55
Kevon Looney, SF2.94.6.6260.00.2.1250.81.40.592.94.4.6461.4420.63
Andre Iguodala, SG2.14.5.4690.82.1.3530.71.10.621.32.4.5741.2510.55
Damian Jones, C2.23.1.7160.00.0.0001.01.50.652.23.1.7161.7570.72
Jordan Bell, PF1.22.3.5210.00.0.0000.30.50.671.22.3.5261.1880.52
Marcus Derrickson, F1.02.5.4000.31.2.2860.50.70.750.71.3.5001.1330.47
Draymond Green, PF2.86.8.4190.62.4.2700.91.20.762.24.4.5001.0670.47
Quinn Cook, PG3.16.4.4821.22.8.4270.40.50.781.93.6.5251.2090.58
Shaun Livingston, PG1.94.0.4740.00.1.0000.91.10.791.93.9.4811.1700.47
Klay Thompson, SG8.618.8.4552.87.6.3691.92.40.805.811.2.5141.1620.53
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.65.5.4671.13.0.3701.01.20.821.52.5.5861.3250.57
Damion Lee, SG1.73.6.4660.81.9.4190.70.80.850.91.7.5191.3450.58
Kevin Durant, SF9.819.2.5082.05.1.3876.77.40.917.814.1.5511.4680.56
Stephen Curry, PG9.920.2.4915.411.8.4594.65.00.924.58.4.5371.4780.63
Totals44.090.0.48813.133.4.39217.621.4.82330.956.6.5451.320.56