30-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Jonas Jerebko, PF2116.55.01.01.02.00.50.000.501.02.50.50.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2012.54.51.53.04.50.50.000.000.52.51.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG1122.07.01.00.01.03.01.000.002.01.01.50.0
Jordan Bell, PF102.02.01.00.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Damian Jones, C1114.00.00.01.01.03.00.001.000.02.00.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SG2028.57.00.53.54.03.50.001.001.02.53.50.0
Kevon Looney, SF2024.09.52.53.05.51.00.501.000.53.02.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2017.55.52.01.53.52.00.500.001.01.02.00.0
Kevin Durant, SF2238.534.00.511.011.57.51.002.502.54.03.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG1136.042.03.03.06.02.01.000.000.04.00.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG2241.021.50.51.01.52.01.001.501.53.01.30.0
Draymond Green, PF2237.510.02.07.09.03.54.000.503.04.01.20.0
Totals2----122.513.033.046.024.58.007.5012.026.02.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.04.0.5001.03.0.3330.00.00.001.01.01.0001.2500.63
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.03.0.6670.51.5.3330.00.00.001.51.51.0001.5000.75
Quinn Cook, PG3.07.0.4291.03.0.3330.00.00.002.04.0.5001.0000.50
Jordan Bell, PF1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
Damian Jones, C0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Andre Iguodala, SG2.54.5.5561.01.5.6671.02.50.401.53.0.5001.5560.67
Kevon Looney, SF4.56.5.6920.00.0.0000.51.00.504.56.5.6921.4620.69
Shaun Livingston, PG2.05.0.4000.00.5.0001.52.50.602.04.5.4441.1000.40
Kevin Durant, SF10.021.5.4652.55.5.45511.514.00.827.516.0.4691.5810.52
Stephen Curry, PG12.022.0.5456.015.0.40012.013.00.926.07.0.8571.9090.68
Klay Thompson, SG8.523.0.3703.511.0.3181.01.01.005.012.0.417.9350.45
Draymond Green, PF3.510.5.3331.03.5.2862.02.01.002.57.0.357.9520.38
Totals43.093.5.46013.035.5.36623.529.5.79730.058.0.5171.310.53