31-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Shaun Livingston, PG1015.02.00.01.01.02.00.000.001.00.02.00.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2019.09.01.01.02.01.50.000.000.03.00.00.0
Damion Lee, SG104.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.03.00.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF2016.53.00.52.53.01.00.501.500.02.50.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG204.50.00.00.50.50.00.000.000.00.50.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SG1016.010.01.04.05.02.01.000.001.00.02.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF2119.08.02.04.06.01.00.000.000.53.52.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG2232.021.50.53.03.53.02.000.500.50.56.00.0
Kevin Durant, SF2232.522.50.04.54.55.50.501.001.00.05.50.0
Stephen Curry, PG2233.519.51.05.06.04.01.500.504.02.01.00.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF2023.011.51.03.54.52.00.500.501.03.52.00.0
Draymond Green, PF2223.54.00.05.55.53.51.000.502.02.01.80.0
Quinn Cook, PG2013.06.50.54.04.52.00.000.000.50.54.00.0
Damian Jones, C1111.04.00.02.02.01.01.000.001.05.01.00.0
Totals2----113.57.037.044.026.07.004.5011.522.02.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Shaun Livingston, PG1.03.0.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.001.03.0.333.6670.33
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF4.07.0.5711.02.5.4000.00.00.003.04.5.6671.2860.64
Damion Lee, SG0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Jordan Bell, PF1.54.0.3750.00.0.0000.00.50.001.54.0.375.7500.38
Jacob Evans, SG0.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Andre Iguodala, SG3.03.01.0003.03.01.0001.02.00.500.00.0.0003.3331.50
Kevon Looney, SF3.54.5.7780.00.0.0001.01.50.673.54.5.7781.7780.78
Klay Thompson, SG8.516.0.5312.05.5.3642.53.00.836.510.5.6191.3440.59
Kevin Durant, SF7.013.0.5380.52.0.2508.08.01.006.511.0.5911.7310.56
Stephen Curry, PG6.016.5.3643.07.5.4004.54.51.003.09.0.3331.1820.45
Jonas Jerebko, PF3.57.0.5002.54.0.6252.02.01.001.03.0.3331.6430.68
Draymond Green, PF1.04.5.2220.00.5.0002.02.01.001.04.0.250.8890.22
Quinn Cook, PG2.05.0.4002.03.0.6670.50.51.000.02.0.0001.3000.60
Damian Jones, C0.00.0.0000.00.0.0004.04.01.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals39.083.0.47012.527.5.45523.025.0.92026.555.5.4771.370.55