30-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Jacob Evans, SG1104.60.50.10.20.30.80.000.000.40.72.30.0
Marcus Derrickson, F407.03.80.30.50.80.00.000.250.51.80.00.0
Damian Jones, C101015.94.81.41.63.01.20.600.700.62.12.00.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF12017.36.61.43.34.80.30.170.420.41.80.80.0
Jordan Bell, PF16115.74.31.02.43.41.70.501.310.81.72.10.0
Kevon Looney, SF16620.66.31.93.25.12.10.500.940.82.42.80.0
Andre Iguodala, SG15522.74.70.72.73.42.41.000.800.91.72.80.0
Shaun Livingston, PG11015.33.30.81.11.92.20.550.360.61.43.40.0
Klay Thompson, SG161633.724.80.33.84.01.91.440.751.51.81.30.0
Draymond Green, PF7728.65.71.34.96.19.61.711.292.12.64.50.0
Damion Lee, SG7010.44.10.31.41.70.10.570.000.41.30.30.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF16321.58.11.14.35.41.90.310.250.92.62.20.0
Kevin Durant, SF161634.528.80.46.36.66.80.880.943.51.81.90.0
Stephen Curry, PG121231.726.60.54.55.05.30.920.172.82.31.90.0
Quinn Cook, PG15416.59.90.41.92.32.00.470.130.91.12.10.0
Totals16----121.79.434.844.229.97.566.8113.920.82.2--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Jacob Evans, SG0.31.0.2730.00.0.0000.00.10.000.31.0.273.5450.27
Marcus Derrickson, F1.53.5.4290.51.8.2860.30.50.501.01.7.5711.0710.50
Damian Jones, C2.02.9.6900.00.0.0000.81.40.572.02.9.6901.6550.69
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.55.4.4621.12.7.4060.50.80.601.42.7.5151.2150.56
Jordan Bell, PF1.93.3.5850.00.0.0000.40.60.601.93.3.5851.2830.58
Kevon Looney, SF2.74.3.6320.00.1.0000.91.40.682.74.2.6421.4850.63
Andre Iguodala, SG1.93.8.4910.61.6.3750.30.50.711.32.2.5761.2280.57
Shaun Livingston, PG1.13.0.3640.00.1.0001.11.50.751.12.9.3751.0910.36
Klay Thompson, SG9.819.6.4983.58.1.4311.82.30.786.311.5.5461.2650.59
Draymond Green, PF2.35.1.4440.41.9.2310.70.90.831.93.2.5651.1110.49
Damion Lee, SG1.42.9.5000.61.4.4000.70.90.830.81.5.6001.4500.60
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.95.8.5111.33.2.4120.91.10.881.62.6.6341.4130.63
Kevin Durant, SF10.118.6.5452.05.1.3906.66.90.958.113.5.6051.5520.60
Stephen Curry, PG8.717.8.4884.810.3.4724.44.60.963.97.5.5111.4980.62
Quinn Cook, PG4.38.1.5251.03.1.3260.40.41.003.35.0.6451.2210.59
Totals45.888.9.51413.332.5.41016.919.9.84632.456.4.5751.370.59