31-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Quinn Cook, PG20414.27.50.31.71.91.30.400.050.61.52.30.0
Stephen Curry, PG191935.231.70.74.45.14.91.210.533.02.51.60.0
Kevin Durant, SF262636.028.50.36.77.06.50.811.003.51.91.90.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF26319.06.31.03.44.41.50.310.270.71.92.10.0
Klay Thompson, SG262634.520.10.64.14.71.81.310.581.62.21.20.0
Shaun Livingston, PG18014.94.50.61.11.72.10.720.610.61.13.80.0
Draymond Green, PF161632.37.60.96.67.47.81.560.882.83.62.80.0
Jordan Bell, PF24011.82.80.82.43.11.40.330.830.61.02.30.0
Damian Jones, C131215.74.41.41.83.21.20.381.000.52.22.10.0
Andre Iguodala, SG23723.76.20.93.14.02.90.740.870.61.45.20.0
Kevon Looney, SF261421.06.42.43.05.41.90.350.850.82.82.40.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF20013.84.41.12.43.50.40.200.300.51.70.80.0
Damion Lee, SG6011.54.20.51.52.00.30.330.000.71.30.50.0
Jacob Evans, SG803.00.30.00.10.10.60.130.000.10.55.00.0
Marcus Derrickson, F106.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Quinn Cook, PG2.96.0.4871.42.7.5190.30.31.001.53.3.4621.2610.61
Stephen Curry, PG10.420.8.4976.112.5.4894.95.30.924.38.3.5091.5230.64
Kevin Durant, SF10.119.3.5252.15.2.4046.27.00.898.014.1.5701.4810.58
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.25.2.4150.92.7.3241.11.30.851.32.5.5161.2150.50
Klay Thompson, SG8.218.4.4442.37.0.3281.52.00.755.911.4.5151.0920.51
Shaun Livingston, PG1.93.6.5230.00.1.0000.71.00.721.93.5.5311.2460.52
Draymond Green, PF3.16.8.4590.62.4.2560.71.10.652.54.4.5711.1100.50
Jordan Bell, PF1.32.3.5640.00.0.0000.20.30.631.32.3.5641.2180.56
Damian Jones, C1.72.6.6470.00.0.0001.01.60.621.72.6.6471.6760.65
Andre Iguodala, SG2.35.0.4740.82.2.3600.71.20.611.52.8.5631.2540.55
Kevon Looney, SF2.84.3.6580.00.2.2000.71.30.582.84.1.6791.4950.66
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF1.83.9.4620.61.6.3440.30.60.421.22.3.5431.1280.53
Damion Lee, SG1.73.0.5560.81.8.4550.00.00.000.91.2.7141.3890.69
Jacob Evans, SG0.10.3.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.10.3.5001.0000.50
Marcus Derrickson, F0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00