31-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Klay Thompson, SG2241.021.50.51.01.52.01.001.501.53.01.30.0
Draymond Green, PF2237.510.02.07.09.03.54.000.503.04.01.20.0
Stephen Curry, PG1136.042.03.03.06.02.01.000.000.04.00.00.0
Kevin Durant, SF2238.534.00.511.011.57.51.002.502.54.03.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2017.55.52.01.53.52.00.500.001.01.02.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF2024.09.52.53.05.51.00.501.000.53.02.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SG2028.57.00.53.54.03.50.001.001.02.53.50.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF2116.55.01.01.02.00.50.000.501.02.50.50.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2012.54.51.53.04.50.50.000.000.52.51.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG1122.07.01.00.01.03.01.000.002.01.01.50.0
Jordan Bell, PF102.02.01.00.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Damian Jones, C1114.00.00.01.01.03.00.001.000.02.00.00.0
Totals2----122.513.033.046.024.58.007.5012.026.02.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Klay Thompson, SG8.523.0.3703.511.0.3181.01.01.005.012.0.417.9350.45
Draymond Green, PF3.510.5.3331.03.5.2862.02.01.002.57.0.357.9520.38
Stephen Curry, PG12.022.0.5456.015.0.40012.013.00.926.07.0.8571.9090.68
Kevin Durant, SF10.021.5.4652.55.5.45511.514.00.827.516.0.4691.5810.52
Shaun Livingston, PG2.05.0.4000.00.5.0001.52.50.602.04.5.4441.1000.40
Kevon Looney, SF4.56.5.6920.00.0.0000.51.00.504.56.5.6921.4620.69
Andre Iguodala, SG2.54.5.5561.01.5.6671.02.50.401.53.0.5001.5560.67
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.04.0.5001.03.0.3330.00.00.001.01.01.0001.2500.63
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2.03.0.6670.51.5.3330.00.00.001.51.51.0001.5000.75
Quinn Cook, PG3.07.0.4291.03.0.3330.00.00.002.04.0.5001.0000.50
Jordan Bell, PF1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
Damian Jones, C0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totals43.093.5.46013.035.5.36623.529.5.79730.058.0.5171.310.53