31-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Damion Lee, SG407.83.80.31.01.30.30.000.000.50.80.50.0
Marcus Derrickson, F104.02.01.00.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG6634.832.80.84.75.54.51.670.002.32.51.90.0
Draymond Green, PF7732.07.10.96.67.46.32.710.573.04.02.10.0
Kevin Durant, SF8835.830.30.57.37.86.60.501.133.12.52.10.0
Klay Thompson, SG8834.819.61.02.83.82.10.630.751.02.52.10.0
Quinn Cook, PG7216.06.60.41.72.12.00.290.141.11.61.80.0
Damian Jones, C3318.38.72.01.73.71.70.000.670.32.75.00.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF8118.05.80.93.03.90.90.250.130.92.31.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG6014.75.31.01.02.01.70.330.330.70.72.50.0
Kevon Looney, SF8421.17.62.42.85.12.00.380.630.53.34.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SG7126.07.10.74.04.73.90.711.001.11.73.40.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF7013.44.41.72.94.60.70.000.000.71.71.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF709.32.60.41.72.10.70.430.710.61.01.30.0
Jacob Evans, SG204.51.00.00.50.50.50.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals8----121.910.836.046.829.06.885.2513.923.02.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Damion Lee, SG1.32.5.5000.51.5.3330.80.81.000.81.0.7501.5000.60
Marcus Derrickson, F0.01.0.0000.00.0.0002.02.01.000.01.0.0002.0000.00
Stephen Curry, PG10.720.5.5205.713.2.4305.86.20.955.07.3.6821.6020.66
Draymond Green, PF2.66.6.3910.62.3.2501.41.60.912.04.3.4671.0870.43
Kevin Durant, SF9.419.1.4902.86.1.4498.810.10.866.613.0.5101.5820.56
Klay Thompson, SG7.518.5.4052.98.1.3541.82.10.824.610.4.4461.0610.48
Quinn Cook, PG2.16.0.3571.43.0.4760.91.30.670.73.0.2381.0950.48
Damian Jones, C3.34.0.8330.00.0.0002.03.00.673.34.0.8332.1670.83
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.15.8.3700.63.1.2000.91.40.641.52.7.5711.0000.42
Shaun Livingston, PG2.34.5.5190.00.2.0000.71.20.572.34.3.5381.1850.52
Kevon Looney, SF3.54.6.7570.00.1.0000.61.10.563.54.5.7781.6490.76
Andre Iguodala, SG2.65.3.4861.02.7.3681.01.90.541.62.6.6111.3510.58
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF1.94.7.3940.31.6.1820.41.10.381.63.1.500.9390.42
Jordan Bell, PF1.31.7.7500.00.0.0000.00.00.001.31.7.7501.5000.75
Jacob Evans, SG0.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.51.0.5001.0000.50
Totals43.491.1.47613.636.6.37221.527.1.79329.854.5.5461.340.55