30-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Andre Iguodala, SG6218.85.30.52.83.31.71.000.500.71.82.50.0
Kevin Durant, SF6633.019.50.05.85.87.20.671.173.31.82.20.0
Stephen Curry, PG6630.825.00.35.05.36.21.000.003.22.51.90.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF6121.27.50.83.54.31.80.330.000.52.73.70.0
Klay Thompson, SG6631.327.20.24.24.32.21.830.831.31.71.60.0
Quinn Cook, PG6013.29.30.71.72.31.80.170.001.00.71.80.0
Jordan Bell, PF6117.25.00.71.82.51.70.331.670.72.22.50.0
Kevon Looney, SF6322.56.81.84.05.82.70.170.830.53.25.30.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF5019.48.82.24.06.20.80.000.200.42.62.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG4014.54.00.31.01.31.80.500.501.01.51.80.0
Damian Jones, C3319.07.71.32.33.71.00.670.000.32.73.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG306.70.00.30.00.31.00.000.000.30.73.00.0
Draymond Green, PF2223.02.51.06.07.09.50.501.500.02.00.00.0
Damion Lee, SG209.05.00.01.51.50.00.500.000.01.00.00.0
Marcus Derrickson, F209.05.00.50.00.50.00.000.500.51.50.00.0
Totals6----123.78.336.544.831.26.506.1712.722.82.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Andre Iguodala, SG2.03.8.5221.22.2.5380.20.30.500.81.6.5001.3910.67
Kevin Durant, SF6.514.0.4641.74.8.3454.85.20.944.89.2.5271.3930.52
Stephen Curry, PG8.316.2.5153.88.5.4514.54.70.964.57.7.5871.5460.63
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.75.0.5331.33.5.3810.81.00.831.41.5.8891.5000.67
Klay Thompson, SG10.018.8.5315.09.5.5262.22.80.765.09.3.5361.4420.66
Quinn Cook, PG3.86.7.5751.23.0.3890.50.51.002.63.7.7271.4000.66
Jordan Bell, PF2.34.2.5600.00.0.0000.30.70.502.34.2.5601.2000.56
Kevon Looney, SF3.04.8.6210.00.0.0000.81.30.633.04.8.6211.4140.62
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF3.08.2.3661.64.4.3641.21.80.671.43.8.3681.0730.46
Shaun Livingston, PG1.82.8.6360.00.0.0000.50.80.671.82.8.6361.4550.64
Damian Jones, C3.35.7.5880.00.0.0001.01.70.603.35.7.5881.3530.59
Jacob Evans, SG0.01.7.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.7.000.0000.00
Draymond Green, PF0.53.0.1670.00.5.0001.52.00.750.52.5.200.8330.17
Damion Lee, SG1.52.0.7500.50.51.0001.52.00.751.01.5.6672.5000.88
Marcus Derrickson, F2.04.5.4440.52.5.2000.51.00.501.52.0.7501.1110.50
Totals45.389.0.50915.836.3.43617.221.0.81729.552.7.5601.390.60