31-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Quinn Cook, PG3117.07.00.32.73.02.30.000.330.72.03.50.0
Draymond Green, PF2231.57.01.09.510.58.51.001.004.03.52.10.0
Damion Lee, SG2012.55.00.52.02.50.50.000.001.01.00.50.0
Stephen Curry, PG2237.038.50.55.56.04.02.500.003.52.01.10.0
Klay Thompson, SG3338.026.01.34.35.71.70.670.330.72.02.50.0
Kevin Durant, SF3338.735.31.07.78.78.00.001.334.02.02.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SG2129.04.01.05.56.53.51.001.001.01.53.50.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2010.02.00.00.00.01.50.000.500.00.00.00.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF3019.74.71.34.76.00.70.330.001.03.00.70.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF2011.51.52.52.04.51.50.000.001.51.01.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF3010.31.30.71.32.00.70.670.330.71.01.00.0
Damian Jones, C1121.013.03.03.06.01.00.000.001.03.01.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF3221.77.33.72.76.33.00.330.670.34.09.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals3----124.713.040.753.729.75.004.6715.021.02.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Quinn Cook, PG2.07.0.2862.03.7.5451.01.01.000.03.3.0001.0000.43
Draymond Green, PF3.05.0.6000.51.0.5000.50.51.002.54.0.6251.4000.65
Damion Lee, SG1.52.5.6001.02.0.5001.01.01.000.50.51.0002.0000.80
Stephen Curry, PG12.524.5.5107.517.0.4416.06.01.005.07.5.6671.5710.66
Klay Thompson, SG10.022.7.4414.010.0.4002.02.70.756.012.7.4741.1470.53
Kevin Durant, SF11.022.0.5003.07.7.39110.311.30.918.014.3.5581.6060.57
Andre Iguodala, SG1.55.5.2730.53.5.1430.51.00.501.02.0.500.7270.32
Shaun Livingston, PG1.02.5.4000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.5.400.8000.40
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.05.3.3750.02.3.0000.71.30.502.03.0.667.8750.38
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF0.53.0.1670.01.5.0000.52.00.250.51.5.333.5000.17
Jordan Bell, PF0.71.3.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.71.3.5001.0000.50
Damian Jones, C5.06.0.8330.00.0.0003.04.00.755.06.0.8332.1670.83
Kevon Looney, SF3.33.31.0000.00.0.0000.71.70.403.33.31.0002.2001.00
Jacob Evans, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals44.092.3.47715.340.3.38021.326.3.81028.752.0.5511.350.56