Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kevin Durant, SF4439.031.00.07.57.56.51.502.253.52.81.90.0
Stephen Curry, PG1139.028.00.05.05.07.00.000.005.04.01.40.0
Klay Thompson, SG3338.317.70.74.04.71.70.670.671.31.71.30.0
Draymond Green, PF2234.014.02.58.511.08.03.000.005.03.01.60.0
Omri Casspi, SF3021.313.01.35.36.71.70.670.671.01.71.70.0
Nick Young, SG4120.511.30.32.02.30.50.250.001.51.00.30.0
Zaza Pachulia, C2218.510.54.05.09.03.50.500.001.52.02.30.0
Jordan Bell, C4219.89.52.02.54.51.81.001.751.33.01.40.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2015.09.00.02.52.50.01.500.003.03.00.00.0
David West, PF2017.57.02.51.54.02.50.002.000.01.50.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG2116.56.50.50.51.00.50.000.000.53.01.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF4117.05.32.02.34.30.80.750.750.31.53.00.0
JaVale McGee, C2112.55.01.03.54.51.00.001.500.52.02.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SF4028.83.50.83.34.03.00.750.752.31.81.30.0
Patrick McCaw, SG3219.72.30.32.32.72.00.670.001.30.71.50.0
Damian Jones, C101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Chris Boucher, F101.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals4----118.312.038.550.526.08.258.2518.021.51.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF10.323.3.4412.88.8.3147.88.80.897.514.5.5171.3330.50
Stephen Curry, PG9.020.0.4503.09.0.3337.08.00.886.011.0.5451.4000.53
Klay Thompson, SG6.318.0.3523.310.0.3331.72.00.833.08.0.375.9810.44
Draymond Green, PF4.59.5.4741.03.0.3334.05.00.803.56.5.5381.4740.53
Omri Casspi, SF5.78.3.6800.00.0.0001.72.70.635.78.3.6801.5600.68
Nick Young, SG4.07.3.5521.84.0.4381.51.80.862.23.3.6921.5520.67
Zaza Pachulia, C4.56.5.6920.00.0.0001.52.00.754.56.5.6921.6150.69
Jordan Bell, C3.85.8.6520.00.0.0002.02.01.003.85.8.6521.6520.65
Shaun Livingston, PG4.05.0.8000.00.0.0001.01.50.674.05.0.8001.8000.80
David West, PF3.07.5.4000.00.5.0001.01.50.673.07.0.429.9330.40
Quinn Cook, PG2.56.0.4170.51.5.3331.01.01.002.04.5.4441.0830.46
Kevon Looney, SF2.35.3.4290.00.0.0000.81.50.502.35.3.4291.0000.43
JaVale McGee, C2.03.0.6670.00.0.0001.01.01.002.03.0.6671.6670.67
Andre Iguodala, SF1.53.8.4000.51.0.5000.00.00.001.02.8.364.9330.47
Patrick McCaw, SG1.03.7.2730.01.0.0000.30.70.501.02.7.375.6360.27
Damian Jones, C0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Chris Boucher, F0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals44.091.8.4809.027.0.33321.326.0.81735.064.8.5411.290.53