Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kevin Durant, SF4432.829.00.36.36.52.31.250.753.51.50.60.0
Stephen Curry, PG3330.722.01.05.36.35.71.670.333.72.01.50.0
Klay Thompson, SG4431.313.00.53.54.02.31.250.252.02.01.10.0
Quinn Cook, PG2122.09.01.50.52.03.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Damian Jones, C1014.08.00.02.02.00.00.001.001.04.00.00.0
Nick Young, SG4018.57.80.52.32.81.30.250.000.51.82.50.0
Draymond Green, PF4432.86.00.84.55.37.31.501.753.83.01.90.0
Jordan Bell, C1019.06.02.05.07.02.00.002.000.00.00.00.0
David West, PF4013.55.50.51.82.32.31.250.751.01.82.30.0
Andre Iguodala, SF3022.75.02.32.34.74.00.331.002.31.01.70.0
Shaun Livingston, PG3013.05.00.01.31.32.00.000.000.31.36.00.0
Omri Casspi, SF309.74.30.73.34.01.00.000.000.70.71.50.0
JaVale McGee, C418.53.50.51.82.30.30.250.500.82.50.30.0
Kevon Looney, SF3010.73.01.02.03.00.01.000.330.72.00.00.0
Zaza Pachulia, C4314.02.50.82.53.30.80.500.500.82.81.00.0
Patrick McCaw, SG209.00.00.01.01.00.50.500.500.51.01.00.0
Totals4----104.88.835.844.528.08.756.7518.522.51.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF8.819.0.4613.07.0.4298.58.80.975.812.0.4791.5260.54
Stephen Curry, PG7.717.0.4513.39.7.3453.33.31.004.47.3.5911.2940.55
Klay Thompson, SG5.515.0.3672.08.3.2420.00.50.003.56.7.519.8670.43
Quinn Cook, PG3.04.5.6672.03.0.6671.01.01.001.01.5.6672.0000.89
Damian Jones, C4.04.01.0000.00.0.0000.02.00.004.04.01.0002.0001.00
Nick Young, SG2.57.5.3331.84.5.3891.01.30.800.73.0.2501.0330.45
Draymond Green, PF2.05.5.3640.01.5.0002.02.80.732.04.0.5001.0910.36
Jordan Bell, C3.06.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.003.06.0.5001.0000.50
David West, PF2.33.8.6000.00.3.0001.01.30.802.33.5.6431.4670.60
Andre Iguodala, SF2.02.7.7500.30.31.0000.70.71.001.72.4.7141.8750.81
Shaun Livingston, PG2.03.3.6000.00.0.0001.01.01.002.03.3.6001.5000.60
Omri Casspi, SF2.03.7.5450.30.7.5000.00.00.001.73.0.5561.1820.59
JaVale McGee, C1.82.5.7000.00.3.0000.00.00.001.82.2.7781.4000.70
Kevon Looney, SF1.32.3.5710.00.0.0000.31.70.201.32.3.5711.2860.57
Zaza Pachulia, C1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.51.00.501.02.0.5001.2500.50
Patrick McCaw, SG0.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals38.382.0.46610.831.5.34117.521.5.81427.550.5.5451.280.53