1-0, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG1137.032.00.08.08.09.01.000.003.04.03.00.0
Kevin Durant, SF1138.027.01.07.08.06.01.001.003.04.02.00.0
Klay Thompson, SG1135.014.01.03.04.00.00.000.002.03.00.00.0
Damian Jones, C1127.012.02.01.03.02.00.003.002.04.01.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF1018.010.08.02.010.02.01.002.001.04.02.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG1015.06.02.01.03.01.01.000.001.02.01.00.0
Quinn Cook, PG1013.03.01.01.02.01.00.000.002.02.00.50.0
Andre Iguodala, SG1010.02.00.02.02.02.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Draymond Green, PF1133.02.01.012.013.05.03.000.006.03.00.80.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF106.00.00.03.03.00.00.000.001.02.00.00.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF102.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Jordan Bell, PF107.00.01.01.02.00.00.001.000.01.00.00.0
Totals1----108.017.041.058.028.07.007.0021.029.01.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG11.020.0.5505.09.0.5565.05.01.006.011.0.5451.6000.68
Kevin Durant, SF9.021.0.4290.05.0.0009.010.00.909.016.0.5631.2860.43
Klay Thompson, SG5.020.0.2501.08.0.1253.03.01.004.012.0.333.7000.28
Damian Jones, C6.07.0.8570.00.0.0000.00.00.006.07.0.8571.7140.86
Kevon Looney, SF5.011.0.4550.00.0.0000.00.00.005.011.0.455.9090.45
Shaun Livingston, PG3.05.0.6000.00.0.0000.00.00.003.05.0.6001.2000.60
Quinn Cook, PG1.02.0.5001.01.01.0000.00.00.000.01.0.0001.5000.75
Andre Iguodala, SG1.02.0.5000.01.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0001.0000.50
Draymond Green, PF1.06.0.1670.01.0.0000.00.00.001.05.0.200.3330.17
Jonas Jerebko, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Jordan Bell, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals42.095.0.4427.026.0.26917.018.0.94435.069.0.5071.140.48