Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kevin Durant, SF2237.527.00.05.05.05.00.500.501.02.05.00.0
Stephen Curry, PG2236.027.00.05.05.07.02.000.501.52.54.70.0
Klay Thompson, SG2238.524.00.06.06.02.51.001.002.02.01.30.0
Draymond Green, PF2237.514.52.05.07.07.01.001.003.02.02.30.0
David West, F2012.59.50.51.01.51.00.501.002.51.00.40.0
Jordan Bell, C1010.06.01.01.02.00.01.001.001.02.00.00.0
Patrick McCaw, SG2015.05.00.50.00.50.50.500.000.00.50.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF1021.05.01.03.04.00.01.000.000.01.00.00.0
Zaza Pachulia, C2213.04.50.02.52.52.00.000.001.03.02.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG2013.53.00.51.01.52.00.000.000.01.50.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SF2019.02.00.01.51.53.00.500.500.01.00.00.0
Nick Young, SG104.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Totals2----122.04.529.033.530.07.005.0011.517.52.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF10.519.0.5533.06.0.5003.04.00.757.513.0.5771.4210.63
Stephen Curry, PG7.516.0.4693.09.0.3339.010.00.904.57.0.6431.6880.56
Klay Thompson, SG10.015.5.6453.05.5.5451.01.01.007.010.0.7001.5480.74
Draymond Green, PF4.58.5.5291.54.0.3754.04.01.003.04.5.6671.7060.62
David West, F4.06.5.6150.00.0.0001.52.00.754.06.5.6151.4620.62
Jordan Bell, C3.04.0.7500.00.0.0000.00.00.003.04.0.7501.5000.75
Patrick McCaw, SG2.03.0.6670.00.0.0001.01.01.002.03.0.6671.6670.67
Kevon Looney, SF2.03.0.6670.00.0.0001.02.00.502.03.0.6671.6670.67
Zaza Pachulia, C2.03.5.5710.00.0.0000.51.00.502.03.5.5711.2860.57
Shaun Livingston, PG1.52.5.6000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.52.5.6001.2000.60
Andre Iguodala, SF0.51.0.5000.00.5.0001.01.01.000.50.51.0002.0000.50
Nick Young, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals45.079.0.57010.525.0.42021.525.0.86034.554.0.6391.540.64