32-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG151535.528.10.84.55.34.71.670.403.02.71.60.0
Kevin Durant, SF151535.726.10.56.56.96.20.730.873.71.71.70.0
Klay Thompson, SG151534.118.10.54.54.92.41.530.671.21.92.00.0
Damian Jones, C1120.09.03.02.05.02.00.000.000.02.00.00.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF15222.28.90.73.54.21.90.270.330.72.22.50.0
Draymond Green, PF111132.57.61.07.28.26.01.640.912.53.62.40.0
Kevon Looney, SF151323.17.32.33.35.71.90.470.600.53.13.60.0
Andre Iguodala, SG12321.86.60.83.13.92.80.671.080.41.86.80.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF13013.24.31.52.23.70.30.230.230.42.10.80.0
Shaun Livingston, PG14016.13.90.61.62.22.20.570.640.91.12.40.0
Quinn Cook, PG1308.03.70.31.21.50.50.230.000.51.01.20.0
Jordan Bell, PF14011.12.90.82.12.91.30.140.860.81.31.60.0
Damion Lee, SG507.22.80.40.61.00.20.000.000.40.80.50.0
Marcus Derrickson, F304.71.70.30.30.70.00.000.000.30.70.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG603.00.70.00.00.00.30.000.000.20.72.00.0
Totals15----114.89.536.746.228.17.476.0013.921.52.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG8.919.3.4644.711.2.4235.56.00.914.28.1.5211.4570.59
Kevin Durant, SF8.717.5.4942.35.6.4056.57.30.886.411.9.5361.4870.56
Klay Thompson, SG6.816.7.4082.05.9.3372.53.00.844.810.8.4471.0880.47
Damian Jones, C3.07.0.4290.00.0.0003.04.00.753.07.0.4291.2860.43
Jonas Jerebko, PF3.26.5.4951.53.9.3731.11.30.801.72.6.6841.3810.61
Draymond Green, PF3.08.1.3710.72.7.2670.91.00.912.35.4.424.9440.42
Kevon Looney, SF3.55.3.6630.10.3.2500.20.70.273.45.0.6841.3750.67
Andre Iguodala, SG2.35.0.4671.32.8.4410.71.00.671.02.2.5001.3170.59
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF1.84.5.3970.41.8.2170.40.80.501.42.7.514.9660.44
Shaun Livingston, PG1.73.7.4620.00.1.0000.40.70.601.73.6.4711.0380.46
Quinn Cook, PG1.53.2.4520.51.3.4120.20.40.601.01.9.4801.1430.54
Jordan Bell, PF1.42.9.5000.00.0.0000.10.20.331.42.9.5001.0250.50
Damion Lee, SG1.01.4.7140.20.6.3330.60.61.000.80.81.0002.0000.79
Marcus Derrickson, F0.31.7.2000.31.0.3330.70.71.000.00.7.0001.0000.30
Jacob Evans, SG0.31.2.2860.00.3.0000.00.20.000.30.9.400.5710.29
Totals41.789.7.46413.034.5.37718.522.5.82228.755.3.5191.280.54