31-14, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG6634.832.80.84.75.54.51.670.002.32.51.90.0
Kevin Durant, SF8835.830.30.57.37.86.60.501.133.12.52.10.0
Klay Thompson, SG8834.819.61.02.83.82.10.630.751.02.52.10.0
Damian Jones, C3318.38.72.01.73.71.70.000.670.32.75.00.0
Kevon Looney, SF8421.17.62.42.85.12.00.380.630.53.34.00.0
Andre Iguodala, SG7126.07.10.74.04.73.90.711.001.11.73.40.0
Draymond Green, PF7732.07.10.96.67.46.32.710.573.04.02.10.0
Quinn Cook, PG7216.06.60.41.72.12.00.290.141.11.61.80.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF8118.05.80.93.03.90.90.250.130.92.31.00.0
Shaun Livingston, PG6014.75.31.01.02.01.70.330.330.70.72.50.0
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF7013.44.41.72.94.60.70.000.000.71.71.00.0
Damion Lee, SG407.83.80.31.01.30.30.000.000.50.80.50.0
Jordan Bell, PF709.32.60.41.72.10.70.430.710.61.01.30.0
Marcus Derrickson, F104.02.01.00.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Jacob Evans, SG204.51.00.00.50.50.50.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals8----121.910.836.046.829.06.885.2513.923.02.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG10.720.5.5205.713.2.4305.86.20.955.07.3.6821.6020.66
Kevin Durant, SF9.419.1.4902.86.1.4498.810.10.866.613.0.5101.5820.56
Klay Thompson, SG7.518.5.4052.98.1.3541.82.10.824.610.4.4461.0610.48
Damian Jones, C3.34.0.8330.00.0.0002.03.00.673.34.0.8332.1670.83
Kevon Looney, SF3.54.6.7570.00.1.0000.61.10.563.54.5.7781.6490.76
Andre Iguodala, SG2.65.3.4861.02.7.3681.01.90.541.62.6.6111.3510.58
Draymond Green, PF2.66.6.3910.62.3.2501.41.60.912.04.3.4671.0870.43
Quinn Cook, PG2.16.0.3571.43.0.4760.91.30.670.73.0.2381.0950.48
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.15.8.3700.63.1.2000.91.40.641.52.7.5711.0000.42
Shaun Livingston, PG2.34.5.5190.00.2.0000.71.20.572.34.3.5381.1850.52
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF1.94.7.3940.31.6.1820.41.10.381.63.1.500.9390.42
Damion Lee, SG1.32.5.5000.51.5.3330.80.81.000.81.0.7501.5000.60
Jordan Bell, PF1.31.7.7500.00.0.0000.00.00.001.31.7.7501.5000.75
Marcus Derrickson, F0.01.0.0000.00.0.0002.02.01.000.01.0.0002.0000.00
Jacob Evans, SG0.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.51.0.5001.0000.50
Totals43.491.1.47613.636.6.37221.527.1.79329.854.5.5461.340.55