2017-18 RPI
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
1Virginia.673631-2132471356-06-17-111-11-3.921.817.9
2Villanova.659930-4191454454-09-34-19-3313.55.919.4
3Xavier.646728-52011412511-27-210-110-2811.41.913.3
4North Carolina.641825-101381316-55-17-39-3212.91.414.3
5Kansas.638127-737218234-17-110-59-359.35.414.6
6Duke.638026-717122012583-34-08-48-41013.95.018.9
7Cincinnati.631529-466131543663-33-15-010-243.415.318.7
8Tennessee.629225-728223215683-33-38-110-2142.89.011.7
9Purdue.623328-64529826673-42-16-08-4610.87.318.2
10Clemson.619923-91266319202-43-27-37-5121.89.111.0
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
11Auburn.617725-755257416722-05-65-17-51111.60.311.9
12Michigan.617227-76142849314-41-05-211-172.111.013.1
13Rhode Island.616125-658673291351-32-12-19-3245.15.510.6
14Wichita St.615525-733337511462-33-28-19-31712.01.913.9
15Kentucky.615323-10616646550-47-58-17-5206.14.911.0
Michigan St.615329-4112272535832-40-05-011-1138.88.817.6
17Arizona.614527-7683111014790-15-19-49-3167.93.611.5
18Houston.612626-6932124510763-24-03-110-2277.86.614.3
19Nevada.612427-7545719221061-22-05-39-34510.91.212.1
20Ohio State.605824-82592397643-40-15-38-4185.17.812.9
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
21Texas Tech.598324-962826920254-12-48-37-5192.210.813.0
22TCU.598121-11954451192-41-39-36-62610.70.311.0
23Gonzaga.597830-415174111281881-12-25-112-01512.25.117.3
St. Bonaventure.597825-7886858271202-21-04-211-1316.21.47.5
25Texas A&M.595920-128261159483-45-54-37-5212.66.49.0
Buffalo.595925-87413028532310-20-32-010-24811.6-2.69.0
27Miami.595622-9492014430491-42-26-27-5362.75.88.5
28Loyola (Chi).595227-515842260261260-01-16-011-1431.08.09.0
29West Virginia.594224-10521427218114-63-18-28-4308.44.913.3
30Arkansas.594023-11421912438472-55-35-38-4288.9-0.58.4
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
31Seton Hall.590221-1127249935341-56-22-26-6326.23.09.2
32Providence.588221-1311401092123-53-47-17-523-0.15.55.4
33Middle Tennessee.586723-78612612341640-13-21-310-2471.47.99.3
34USC.584923-1144736231730-22-48-37-5374.64.69.1
35UCLA.579521-1156647640772-32-16-68-4399.8-1.78.1
36Louisville.578820-131438814190-80-37-24-895.93.59.4
37Butler.578020-1321281333982-53-45-36-6255.74.310.0
38New Mexico St.577525-520910079702970-01-22-110-2582.37.29.5
39Syracuse.577220-1315441394602-72-04-45-760-4.110.76.7
40Missouri.577019-1239528845502-23-45-47-5751.56.37.8
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
41Alabama.576619-154512665144-44-45-45-7561.05.36.3
42Saint Mary's.576328-521089197442121-11-02-29-3895.16.511.5
43Creighton.576120-11573023832291-44-43-36-6299.51.410.9
Florida.576120-1229855033615-34-35-46-6224.95.210.0
45Western Kentucky.575923-106710636371021-10-26-28-4596.73.29.9
46South Dakota St.575124-6211103140492571-20-02-311-1638.0-1.46.7
47Oklahoma.571918-13321716571165-21-44-63-95013.3-6.36.9
48Temple.571217-157481889383-70-04-37-5711.22.43.6
49Boise State.570922-813970239471150-21-04-27-5653.85.28.9
50Murray St.570824-5201109148482140-10-14-112-0614.65.19.7