2017-18 RPI
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
1Virginia.671131-2142471387-07-15-110-21-3.921.717.8
2Villanova.646429-43911094464-07-36-111-1315.03.718.6
3Xavier.642828-51911412531-27-29-19-3811.31.813.0
4North Carolina.638725-104391147-65-16-28-4212.81.314.1
5Duke.634126-718132312604-34-07-49-31213.84.918.6
6Kansas.632427-7581910333-08-19-510-259.15.114.2
7Cincinnati.628130-459121473682-23-27-09-342.615.217.8
8Purdue.621028-64529876653-43-05-17-5610.87.318.1
9Tennessee.618625-828343316743-43-28-28-4182.68.611.1
10Clemson.616923-91266117183-43-25-36-6101.89.110.8
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
11Michigan.615227-75642748264-42-14-111-172.110.913.0
12Kentucky.614124-10814849551-46-49-29-3156.04.710.7
13Michigan St.614028-4116222555832-41-04-010-21110.66.417.0
14Auburn.612225-755257218812-04-56-26-61311.50.311.8
15Arizona.611627-7613210313790-15-19-48-4148.03.511.4
16Nevada.609127-7515921211161-13-15-39-34310.81.111.9
17Rhode Island.609025-747814251291-33-32-07-5204.55.710.2
18Wichita St.606725-743408314581-12-29-38-42111.81.513.3
19Ohio State.605224-82389357613-42-13-37-5165.17.812.8
20Buffalo.596525-86512628432190-20-32-09-34411.6-2.68.9
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
21St. Bonaventure.596425-7896851281262-23-22-010-2266.21.37.5
22Loyola (Chi).593827-516141235271370-01-16-111-1410.97.98.9
23Miami.593322-9461813331491-43-35-17-5342.75.78.4
24Gonzaga.593129-418075119331991-12-25-111-11714.02.917.0
25TCU.591921-111154260302-21-37-56-62710.50.010.5
26Houston.591223-7136283289703-32-05-19-32813.2-0.213.0
27Texas A&M.590720-129261268523-44-45-47-5192.66.28.8
28West Virginia.586824-10531726019202-52-28-28-4338.14.612.8
29Seton Hall.586621-1129209738350-57-22-25-7306.12.99.0
30Arkansas.586323-11502112952562-43-38-48-4318.7-0.68.1
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
31Texas Tech.584323-9911030320364-11-38-36-6224.37.812.1
32Providence.583220-1315371242253-43-57-16-6242.12.74.7
33USC.582223-1144745930760-22-38-47-5364.64.59.0
34Middle Tennessee.581823-79313413391720-21-13-39-3451.37.89.1
35Louisville.576020-1316357547100-92-34-16-695.83.49.2
36South Dakota St.575324-6209103134442511-20-02-311-1587.9-1.36.6
37Syracuse.574820-1317441494643-71-15-36-659-4.110.76.5
38Butler.574720-1320271304582-53-45-35-7235.74.19.8
39Saint Mary's.572728-521991192502221-11-02-28-4855.16.311.4
40New Mexico St.572625-522310577783111-01-21-19-3602.46.99.3
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
41Creighton.571320-11573324335311-45-42-25-7299.51.210.6
42Davidson.570721-11869793361004-50-10-09-3634.94.69.5
43Alabama.570219-156513273214-43-36-55-7570.95.26.1
44Florida.569219-1237875740695-43-35-36-6257.32.69.9
45Murray St.568624-5207113146482200-10-13-111-1614.65.09.6
46UCLA.567620-11737016642772-32-16-67-53711.5-3.58.0
47Boise State.567522-814973244461191-20-05-27-5653.65.18.7
48Florida St.566320-1192731953283-43-22-46-66710.4-1.58.9
49Nebraska.565722-101228428815751-50-13-38-4501.54.35.8
50Northeastern.565422-1010214210761950-20-04-59-382-0.45.75.3