2017-18 RPI
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
1Texas A&M.72267-1241219301-01-11-07-158.214.322.5
2Duke.713011-01716171721071-01-05-011-0424.54.529.0
3Missouri.71216-21661211031-13-10-06-2367.712.320.0
4Michigan State.69988-19214151-10-02-08-176.415.621.9
5Villanova.68509-0581558111182-01-01-09-01515.415.831.2
6Temple.67915-23673246150-01-04-15-2475.38.613.9
7Tennessee.67506-1244023253021-10-02-06-168.913.322.2
8Arizona State.66877-07219721781181-01-00-07-0120.93.124.0
9Arkansas.66686-28918231170-10-01-06-21015.54.720.2
10Nevada.66498-15226521331871-00-12-08-17713.75.619.3
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
11Kansas.66417-12634262011532-00-01-17-1217.717.435.2
12TCU.65969-0102171001643000-00-04-09-05417.98.426.2
13North Carolina.65789-15524551241102-10-02-09-16919.07.326.3
14Purdue.65149-233639270-12-12-09-21815.89.725.4
15Alabama.64977-21094931731-02-22-07-2138.29.417.6
16Kentucky.64627-149654916830-11-01-07-137.513.320.9
17Xavier.64538-15052501143280-10-02-08-13319.88.928.7
18St. John's.64457-15739571122930-11-01-07-1245.317.222.4
19Northern Iowa.64196-21871182131960-20-03-06-28-3.815.011.3
20West Virginia.63978-1742574176482-11-00-08-13718.911.029.9
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
21Rhode Island.63845-35133542201-31-00-05-3176.13.49.5
22Middle Tennessee.63205-16454641321740-00-00-15-1680.16.26.2
23Virginia.63128-112323117149401-10-01-08-148-0.625.224.6
24Seton Hall.62977-1834382912820-11-00-07-13411.29.921.1
25Syracuse.62667-16660661503490-10-01-07-1142.516.118.6
26Iowa State.62466-22993291991480-11-00-06-2599.55.314.7
27Wichita State.62397-17657762053210-00-03-17-14617.57.324.9
28Texas Tech.62267-17956791743081-10-00-07-12512.616.328.9
29Mississippi State.62017-02212222017760-00-03-07-03184.913.518.4
30Butler.61987-26072601082280-01-03-27-2312.212.815.0
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
31UC Davis.61976-2935191190600-00-11-16-2107-4.96.61.8
32UCF.61325-3714372352331-30-02-05-332-6.610.23.6
33Western Kentucky.61075-22011920197851-10-01-15-2114.45.49.8
34Louisiana Tech.61034-215142151681620-10-02-14-2664.0-0.73.3
35San Diego State.60786-27774771351220-10-02-16-2518.28.716.9
36Minnesota.60478-21045139881-01-00-28-23015.53.418.9
37Boise State.60377-114444140691490-00-12-07-1972.813.816.6
38Wyoming.60195-34411744883270-00-01-15-3881.91.02.9
39Towson.60147-116630164261940-01-02-17-1101-3.19.26.1
40Providence.59967-2719571992070-10-12-07-2658.18.616.6
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
41Clemson.59907-115047146142210-10-01-07-1449.014.022.9
42Lipscomb.59505-310773102127520-10-02-15-3105-2.9-1.0-3.9
43UC Santa Barbara.59387-2163371611542760-10-02-07-2961.9-2.7-0.8
44Georgia Southern.59304-2568156351530-00-11-04-2911.31.72.9
45Arizona.58936-353110531891191-10-00-26-32811.05.316.3
Utah Valley.58935-345118452473370-21-00-15-31102.8-6.1-3.3
47Creighton.58896-211683110771130-00-00-26-23520.71.121.8
48Wagner.58845-1186311832813160-10-00-05-193-6.02.0-4.0
49Utah.58826-210385101122371-00-10-06-2505.110.215.3
50Valparaiso.58776-1207382041443140-10-00-06-11155.55.410.9