2016-17 RPI
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
1Baylor.73638-0531453143142-01-04-08-025.219.825.0
2Creighton.73028-0727872782780-02-03-08-01220.82.223.0
3Villanova.70518-031304313043041-02-02-08-02811.916.027.9
4Florida.69937-114233142332330-10-03-07-1458.013.621.5
5Saint Mary's.69446-032433224430-02-01-06-0176.311.617.9
6TCU.69287-0361343647791-01-00-07-02213.913.527.3
7Gonzaga.68688-050108501241241-01-03-08-0910.110.720.8
8Minnesota.68577-117265172652651-01-12-07-1246.69.816.4
9Middle Tennessee.67587-110171030171-01-01-17-1370.26.56.7
10Xavier.66857-15216252751070-10-04-07-1268.811.119.9
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
11Butler.66358-0116771172022021-01-01-08-0310.116.126.2
12Northwestern.66156-212242122422420-11-11-06-277.110.117.2
South Carolina.66158-01123711218370-00-03-08-0184.219.323.5
14Louisville.65767-144251442512510-11-00-07-1137.818.125.8
15Kansas.65167-149117491331330-11-03-07-11618.310.128.4
16UCF.64726-13381331491490-10-03-06-180.618.418.9
17North Carolina.64457-11072751072752750-11-01-07-15420.411.531.8
18Virginia.63957-141326413263260-02-00-17-1322.929.832.6
19Arkansas.63836-11032071032072070-11-02-06-1414.23.417.6
20Indiana.63827-11142451142452452-00-00-17-1515.48.924.2
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
21Auburn.63696-174204752042040-01-11-06-1209.62.111.7
22Kentucky.63457-161250612502500-00-11-07-14824.87.232.1
23Arkansas State.63316-25569551941940-10-00-16-268-0.14.44.4
24UNC Wilmington.63065-16755681801800-10-01-05-11166.11.77.8
25Maryland.63037-166262672622620-00-01-17-1272.96.19.0
26UCLA.63019-01992161982162161-02-00-09-0624.80.525.3
27Ohio State.62797-11432931452932930-12-01-07-1747.013.420.3
28Dayton.62765-22089201571570-10-10-05-2856.05.311.3
Providence.62766-22820228115740-11-11-06-215-2.417.915.5
30USC.62728-01942181932182180-01-00-08-0388.99.518.5
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
31Temple.62716-223301233013010-01-03-16-2349.60.510.1
32Florida State.62657-188230882302301-00-11-07-14717.05.422.4
33Ole Miss.62316-221269212692690-20-02-06-212313.6-5.38.3
34Cincinnati.61857-1102851021531530-00-12-07-1355.515.921.4
35Davidson.61835-25888581561560-00-00-25-2833.95.99.8
36Illinois State.61653-211114111301300-10-01-03-2884.23.98.1
37VCU.61646-2511475160920-10-02-16-2731.67.18.7
38Wake Forest.61526-277276782762760-20-01-06-27614.23.617.8
39Wisconsin.61097-296333963333330-20-00-07-2335.515.320.8
40Georgia State.60853-3810781231230-10-10-03-3121-3.02.2-0.9
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
41Nevada.60797-2821828395540-10-00-07-2677.82.710.5
42Rhode Island.60775-324306243063060-01-20-15-3236.75.011.7
43Purdue.60766-27020371116751-21-00-06-22512.58.821.3
44Duke.60748-11512721532722720-11-02-08-11416.713.930.6
45Texas A&M.60485-229316293163160-00-21-05-2444.713.318.0
46Notre Dame.60018-02572472572472471-00-01-08-0120.112.933.0
47North Carolina Central.59834-3721767389480-00-10-14-3112-8.8-1.9-10.7
48Arizona.59686-264209642092090-20-02-06-2463.612.416.0
49UT-Arlington.59515-395319953193190-20-01-15-31052.1-0.51.6
50Nebraska.59494-319279192792790-01-10-24-3410.011.211.3