2017-18 RPI
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
1Duke.692416-2619624731-04-01-210-2622.72.425.1
2North Carolina.675615-4113713134-11-24-09-31313.65.318.9
3Villanova.675317-13988212602-02-14-011-12615.78.824.5
4Virginia.674217-13671371202-11-03-011-15-0.023.123.0
5Xavier.666517-313183116392-13-24-010-21813.54.317.8
6Clemson.664515-3126579103-12-04-210-2176.810.517.3
7Kansas.660115-331223283-12-16-19-3213.08.921.9
8Oklahoma.656514-3211141313-22-03-110-21021.0-3.717.3
9Auburn.654116-255101256342-01-15-111-11514.41.916.4
10Purdue.649718-24333934592-14-12-012-0114.212.626.7
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
11Rhode Island.646814-320984301461-22-10-011-196.26.712.9
12Kentucky.645014-414471722771-22-15-19-3507.37.114.4
13Seton Hall.640915-429237418363-21-11-09-3147.76.914.6
14Louisville.636114-42239378330-41-03-010-238.27.916.1
15Texas Tech.635915-3424215773-20-13-09-346.116.022.1
16Tennessee.635012-5537946472-41-11-08-4368.06.514.5
17TCU.629814-41525462171-31-15-08-41617.20.117.4
18Nevada.628817-36510419481811-20-03-09-37210.74.915.7
19West Virginia.628015-35432381052-21-14-010-22810.510.220.8
20Arizona.626415-437515517780-13-13-211-1359.84.914.7
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
21Ohio State.626216-42568425560-23-13-111-1377.99.016.9
22Miami.620913-440209156400-22-01-18-4462.912.815.7
23Creighton.618015-4752124811191-22-03-210-2814.74.819.5
24Cincinnati.616516-21414422614870-11-17-010-2255.715.220.9
25Arkansas.616212-610114467122-21-12-37-52712.81.213.9
26Wichita State.615515-3636263431040-11-05-210-24414.14.818.9
27Alabama.614812-67671520552-12-23-27-5574.66.911.5
28Arizona State.612714-4801414995712-10-13-28-41214.20.414.6
29Buffalo.612613-5171578521820-10-32-110-25910.5-3.17.4
30Michigan State.611717-3981724134431-21-13-010-21112.611.824.4
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
31Missouri.611212-530357236291-22-13-18-4635.29.714.9
32Butler.610313-7816792932-41-31-07-5227.85.213.0
33Boise State.608415-31105318827980-00-03-310-2474.67.311.9
34Florida.607313-532793915702-22-13-28-4711.33.614.9
35Texas A&M.607012-6192232148531-32-23-16-6204.410.014.4
36Syracuse.604013-6164321115630-22-23-17-531-0.512.912.4
37Michigan.602815-5722424228350-33-01-29-3402.412.715.1
38Western Kentucky.602113-52411314251161-10-02-29-3617.23.610.8
39Marquette.600313-618418426161-31-32-08-42911.51.613.1
40Saint Mary's.600118-216473216391470-00-14-012-0877.85.913.7
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
41Providence.600013-628594831521-21-15-27-5584.16.710.9
42Middle Tennessee.598112-54711616551650-20-11-18-479-0.47.36.9
43USC.597614-633882849970-12-14-39-3628.13.811.9
44Texas.596412-6313011042142-22-11-38-4341.413.214.7
45Florida State.594713-58552675491-32-01-27-54314.03.217.2
46Georgia.594312-5873221147490-13-23-08-430-1.111.09.9
47Maryland.590714-6512521245280-21-41-09-3566.88.114.9
48St. Bonaventure.588112-66675361941440-23-02-18-4654.62.37.0
49South Carolina.586011-6745213066801-11-21-37-5900.69.39.9
50Colorado.584812-7415612135451-11-12-16-6981.14.05.1