2017-18 RPI
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
1Virginia.677125-2102481134-05-25-011-11-4.022.918.9
2Villanova.664225-3191453444-05-24-110-2514.26.520.7
3Xavier.663725-495382243-24-28-010-2312.41.814.2
4Duke.650923-516121315722-23-06-39-31116.54.120.7
5North Carolina.647322-73131110285-32-28-19-3213.71.815.5
6Auburn.641024-44418736703-13-25-19-3613.31.314.6
7Kansas.638822-6521205264-14-38-29-3710.06.016.1
8Rhode Island.637322-443963191421-22-22-011-1136.55.512.0
9Clemson.629820-71466317212-32-36-16-6152.19.711.8
10Purdue.628524-54234909573-31-06-19-3410.49.119.6
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
11Tennessee.625520-724392824734-30-35-19-3243.48.211.5
12Cincinnati.624923-468241804511-34-06-110-283.815.419.2
13Michigan State.623227-3108222477802-30-05-011-199.99.419.4
14Nevada.622724-5526314261181-20-08-110-25110.92.413.3
15Wichita State.622422-545428314662-11-28-29-31713.22.415.6
16Kentucky.622019-9229535451-54-27-26-6255.45.110.6
17Texas Tech.619322-6671122012423-12-17-38-4122.612.815.4
18Arizona.616021-650479313581-16-23-39-3268.93.111.9
19Houston.610121-5106322738632-24-03-19-3455.77.313.0
20Ohio State.609123-735835211693-30-25-29-3185.08.413.4
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
21TCU.606219-91344951291-32-38-26-62812.5-0.312.2
22Michigan.600822-7822627020502-41-03-29-3201.310.812.1
23Middle Tennessee.600621-5841277341970-10-23-111-1381.58.39.8
24Texas A&M.599317-114101785272-45-34-46-6142.96.99.8
25Seton Hall.598718-929148144351-43-12-25-7236.53.510.0
26St. Bonaventure.597121-6967358461341-22-03-110-2345.52.68.2
27West Virginia.596620-8571625816122-63-07-15-7378.76.114.9
28Arizona State.595419-763314578642-23-23-37-52211.8-0.711.1
29Miami.593719-8611716149531-32-33-16-6502.57.510.1
30Alabama.593017-1111563130314-31-16-47-5562.26.08.2
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
31Arkansas.592119-951259954612-52-05-48-43010.00.010.1
32Oklahoma.591316-111271105935-21-44-43-94215.3-6.88.5
33Saint Mary's.590825-415970206331460-02-12-110-2875.96.212.1
34Butler.590119-10252713128162-53-23-27-5166.95.212.1
35Providence.589817-1017516525232-43-25-17-5400.85.46.2
36Loyola-Chicago.588823-517159274311320-00-05-211-1631.87.29.1
37USC.588720-958865632871-22-46-29-3475.93.69.5
38Missouri.588217-1026437739403-21-35-36-6622.17.29.3
39Buffalo.587819-86516430632150-20-22-19-37210.8-3.87.0
40Creighton.587018-9541923827221-43-33-26-61910.21.711.9
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
41Temple.584315-126451573323-60-04-28-4581.22.94.1
42Syracuse.583418-1021462686680-43-24-26-652-2.611.58.9
43Florida State.583219-889832136302-23-12-47-55911.8-0.111.7
44Louisiana.583021-419299175402040-10-00-111-1699.40.510.0
45Virginia Tech.582120-89393351893-31-33-18-4279.81.911.7
Washington.582118-932782464822-02-63-27-5361.63.44.9
47UCLA.581219-8747610041882-23-23-38-44810.5-1.39.2
48New Mexico State.581119-514892135451640-01-22-110-2710.67.98.4
Gonzaga.581125-4198104163522201-13-12-111-13212.74.717.3
50Utah.580917-9704921229520-24-42-27-5460.66.97.6