2016-17 RPI
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
1Villanova.703018-1135257343-13-06-011-129.113.222.2
2Baylor.696016-116151315713-13-04-011-155.315.921.2
3Florida.684714-334414600-34-05-09-3198.59.417.9
4Kansas.683717-1229593322-03-05-112-0816.46.923.4
5Kentucky.683016-2123895641-23-05-010-21122.23.725.9
6Butler.682516-3962613264-11-07-09-3268.08.716.7
7Creighton.678517-1211859172-15-02-011-11614.43.918.3
8Louisville.674915-323112172-32-04-010-236.514.621.1
9Gonzaga.664517-0633950271243-00-04-012-0913.69.523.1
10North Carolina.662216-32720568351-14-04-210-22818.46.324.7
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
11Florida State.660116-2322125244-12-01-111-12116.05.421.4
12Minnesota.652815-410171545470-13-25-19-3124.99.214.1
13Arizona.652216-233483510800-22-06-011-1134.013.517.4
14Oregon.651115-240474611821-11-04-112-0528.211.119.3
15Duke.648014-42074456211-32-02-19-3713.510.023.5
16Notre Dame.644216-24716151181-13-13-010-2111.18.820.0
17Virginia.643113-319135720201-23-12-09-3100.823.023.8
18Cincinnati.642015-2515645221010-11-15-011-1177.411.819.1
19Saint Mary's.639115-244339316650-12-02-110-2141.014.415.4
20UCLA.637918-11402323623841-12-06-011-11820.8-1.319.5
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
21Xavier.633813-51786137190-42-04-17-5446.47.213.6
22West Virginia.623815-2121102876253-01-01-211-13918.911.930.8
23Maryland.623715-2674311133790-03-24-010-2224.37.712.0
24TCU.622613-3532111948520-21-13-09-3417.710.718.4
25South Carolina.617813-362706912910-02-25-09-3510.115.115.2
26Illinois State.615813-450755218880-10-03-010-2800.510.010.4
27Dayton.615512-431613919690-11-25-110-2613.68.011.5
28Wake Forest.615410-752214117220-50-21-06-64310.81.312.1
29USC.613816-3963114289970-11-14-19-3476.34.610.9
30Middle Tennessee.613414-3429122441490-02-11-010-2530.17.47.5
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
31Purdue.612115-4562812936481-32-02-010-22512.48.320.7
32Wisconsin.611615-31282724614510-20-16-011-165.114.719.8
33Arkansas.610114-454298474760-30-05-09-3379.71.911.6
34Nevada.609315-31204918331940-10-02-010-2688.20.28.4
35UNC Wilmington.609215-214410272632230-00-21-011-17611.8-1.110.7
36Seton Hall.606912-6382411870271-31-01-38-4385.04.89.8
37VCU.606814-457695334990-11-13-19-3595.25.710.8
38SMU.604815-49173105411291-11-12-211-1403.711.315.0
39Georgia.602111-624742446810-31-14-18-4353.08.311.2
40Michigan State.602012-714622324312-41-02-38-4202.29.211.4
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
41Pittsburgh.601812-781927106112-20-22-16-6279.11.310.4
42Northwestern.601015-41054520338770-33-11-010-2234.510.615.1
43Clemson.595711-629128973131-44-01-18-4466.77.714.4
44Illinois.595511-77372978150-42-13-18-4294.63.58.1
45Nebraska.59458-8185225231-31-21-25-7333.13.06.1
46NC State.593913-6393088100450-21-13-28-44211.1-0.011.1
47Ole Miss.592711-715412875280-40-24-16-6586.3-0.65.6
48California.587913-536549929290-31-11-18-4150.112.112.2
49Kansas State.586213-41071825290360-30-00-18-4364.813.318.1
50Rhode Island.586111-6349420981111-10-12-47-5484.96.611.5