Tampa BayLightning

  • 2nd in Atlantic Division
Back to Top

2019-20 Atlantic Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Boston441412100
Tampa Bay4321692
Toronto3625981
Florida3526878
Montreal3131971
Buffalo3031868
Ottawa25341262
Detroit1749539

2019-20 Team Leaders

2019-20 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
3.47
Goals Against / Game
2.77
Power Play %
23.2
Penalty Kill %
81.4

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2019-204321692
2018-1962164128
2017-1854235113
2016-1742301094
2015-164631597