Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Kevin Harvick5034842329
Kyle Busch5033852228
3 Martin Truex Jr.5035442021
4 Joey Logano5040311326
Chase Elliott2350311121
Brad Keselowski2343301220
7 Clint Bowyer227220916
8 Aric Almirola235410417
Kurt Busch235015622
Ryan Blaney229813816
Austin Dillon22451028
Erik Jones222011918
13 Kyle Larson2299031219
Denny Hamlin2285041017
Jimmie Johnson224200211
Alex Bowman220401311
Ryan Newman7690009
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.7010035
Paul Menard6920117
Jamie McMurray6830028
Daniel Suarez6740139
AJ Allmendinger6030015
William Byron5870004
Chris Buescher5850022
David Ragan5240001
Michael McDowell4930001
Ty Dillon4820001
Bubba Wallace4710013
Matt DiBenedetto3680001
Kasey Kahne3580011
Trevor Bayne2870000
Matt Kenseth2680002
Regan Smith1570001
Corey LaJoie1440000
Cole Whitt1320000
Gray Gaulding1190000
Jeffrey Earnhardt1100000
Kyle Weatherman330000
Harrison Rhodes240000
Blake Jones210000
Mark Thompson150000
Cody Ware110000
Derrike Cope80000
Chris Cook60000
Tomy Drissi50000
Danica Patrick20000
Alon Day10000
Stanton Barrett10000
Hermie Sadler10000