Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Kevin Harvick3128732025
2 Kyle Busch3111741824
3 Martin Truex Jr.3083441717
4 Joey Logano3104101022
Chase Elliott3066211017
6 Clint Bowyer308620915
Brad Keselowski306530916
Kyle Larson304703916
Denny Hamlin213603916
10 Ryan Blaney306112714
Erik Jones210811716
12 Kurt Busch309515619
13 Aric Almirola308710313
Alex Bowman301501310
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.6150035
Daniel Suarez6140138
17 Jimmie Johnson212800211
Austin Dillon21241026
Jamie McMurray5740027
Chris Buescher4930022
21 Paul Menard6190117
AJ Allmendinger5020015
Bubba Wallace4020012
Kasey Kahne3580011
25 Ryan Newman6410008
William Byron5210003
David Ragan4400001
Michael McDowell4330001
Ty Dillon4000001
Matt DiBenedetto3250001
Trevor Bayne2640000
Matt Kenseth1930000
Corey LaJoie1370000
Gray Gaulding1190000
Regan Smith1130001
Jeffrey Earnhardt1090000
Cole Whitt1070000
Reed Sorenson600000
Kyle Weatherman270000
Harrison Rhodes240000
Blake Jones210000
Mark Thompson150000
Derrike Cope80000
Chris Cook60000
Tomy Drissi50000
Danica Patrick20000
Cody Ware20000
Alon Day10000
Stanton Barrett10000