Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Kyle Busch986631719
Kevin Harvick934721719
3 Martin Truex Jr.842441515
4 Clint Bowyer73220610
Brad Keselowski70900612
Denny Hamlin68402612
Kyle Larson68102612
Chase Elliott64711612
9 Joey Logano72310516
Ryan Blaney68702511
11 Erik Jones59610411
12 Kurt Busch75003314
Daniel Suarez4600136
14 Jimmie Johnson5720027
Alex Bowman5420128
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.4800023
Austin Dillon4511024
Chris Buescher3620022
19 Aric Almirola63900110
Paul Menard4720114
Jamie McMurray4260014
AJ Allmendinger3750013
Bubba Wallace3450012
Kasey Kahne3330011
25 Ryan Newman4560006
William Byron4280003
Michael McDowell3430001
David Ragan3290001
Ty Dillon2940001
Matt DiBenedetto2510001
Trevor Bayne1880000
Matt Kenseth1170000
Gray Gaulding1170000
Landon Cassill1110000
Cole Whitt900000
D.J. Kennington820000
Corey LaJoie760000
Jeffrey Earnhardt700000
Brendan Gaughan490000
Reed Sorenson410000
Harrison Rhodes230000
Kyle Weatherman160000
Mark Thompson150000
Blake Jones70000
Chris Cook60000
Tomy Drissi50000
Derrike Cope40000
Danica Patrick20000
Cody Ware10000