UEFA Europa League Schedule

Thursday, July 18

matchresultlocationattendance
Tobol Kostanay TOB1 - 1FTKostanay Central Stadium2,500
Jeunesse Esch win on away goals
Alashkert FC ALASFTTrening centar Petar Miloševski656
Alashkert FC advance 6-1 on aggregate
Siroki Brijeg BRIFTAlmaty Central Stadium18,500
Kairat Almaty advance 4-2 on aggregate
FK Ventspils VENFTNiko Dovana575
FK Ventspils advance 3-1 on aggregate
Brøndby BROFTVeritas Stadion3,711
Brøndby advance 4-3 on aggregate
FC Levadia Tallinn LEVA3 - 2AETA. Le Coq Arena1,446
Stjarnan win on away goals
Olimpija Ljubljana ONKFTDaugava Stadium, Riga3,652
Olimpija Ljubljana advance 4-3 on aggregate
Aberdeen ABERFTRovaniemen Keskuskenttä2,000
Aberdeen advance 4-2 on aggregate
Universitatea Craiova UCRA3 - 2FTIon Oblemenco15,763
Universitatea Craiova advance 6-4 on aggregate
Dinamo Minsk DMSK1 - 2FK Liepaja FKLFTDinamo Stadion6,705
FK Liepaja advance 3-2 on aggregate
Levski Sofia SOFI2 - 0FTGeorgi Asparuhov Stadium17,250
Levski Sofia advance 4-0 on aggregate
Apollon Limassol APO4 - 0FTNeo GSP Stadium1,427
Apollon Limassol advance 6-0 on aggregate
AETJózef Pilsudski Stadium13,255
Dunajska Streda win on away goals
FCSB FCSBFTComplexul Sportiv Raional3,000
FCSB advance 4-1 on aggregate
FC Vaduz FCV2 - 1Breidablik BREFTRheinpark Stadion837
FC Vaduz advance 2-1 on aggregate
Haugesund HAU5 - 1Cliftonville CLIFTHaugesund Stadion2,633
Haugesund advance 6-1 on aggregate
Neftchi NEF6 - 0FTBakcell Arena6,500
Neftchi advance 9-0 on aggregate
AEK Larnaca AEKFTStadionul Zimbru5,316
AEK Larnaca advance 2-0 on aggregate
Torpedo Kutaisi TOR0 - 2FTStadioni Mikheil Meskhi3,753
Ordabasy Shymkent advance 3-0 on aggregate
Zalgiris Vilnius ZAL1 - 1FTLFF Stadionas3,725
Honvéd advance 4-2 on aggregate
Zrinjski Mostar ZRI3 - 0FTBijeli Brijeg Stadium2,500
Zrinjski Mostar advance 6-0 on aggregate
Hapoel Be'er HBS1 - 0FTTurner Stadium10,980
Hapoel Be'er advance 2-1 on aggregate
Cork CORKFTStade Municipal de la Ville de Differdange1,927
Progres Niederkorn advance 3-2 on aggregate
Dinamo Tbilisi TBILFTEstadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella408
Dinamo Tbilisi advance 7-0 on aggregate
B36 Torshavn BTOR2 - 3Crusaders CRUFTGundadalur Stadium1,422
Crusaders advance 5-2 on aggregate
FTElbasan Arena547
Debrecen advance 4-1 on aggregate
Hajduk Split HNK1 - 3FTStadion Poljud18,236
Gzira United win on away goals
Hibernians HIBS0 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk SHAFTCentenary Stadium608
Shakhter Soligorsk advance 2-0 on aggregate
IFK Norrkoping IFKN2 - 1St Patricks PATFTIdrottsparken5,925
IFK Norrkoping advance 4-1 on aggregate
Maccabi Haifa MACFTFazanerija Stadium3,950
Maccabi Haifa advance 5-2 on aggregate
Vidi VIDI0 - 0FTPancho Arena2,148
Vidi advance 5-1 on aggregate
KuPS Kuopio KUPSFTVitebsky Central Sport Complex4,780
KuPS Kuopio advance 3-1 on aggregate
Pyunik PYUFTPhilip II Arena8,045
Pyunik advance 5-4 on aggregate
Malmo FF MALFTThe Ballymena Showgrounds1,736
Malmo FF advance 11-0 on aggregate
Buducnost Podgorica FKB4 - 1FTPodgorica City Stadium1,700
Buducnost Podgorica advance 6-1 on aggregate
FC Spartak Trnava TRN2 - 0FT-PensStadion Antona MalatinskéhoN/A
drawn 2-2 on aggregate. FC Spartak Trnava win 3-2 on penalties
Kilmarnock KILM0 - 2FTRugby Park8,306
Connah's Quay advance 3-2 on aggregate
NK Domzale NKD1 - 0FTSportni Park, Domzale1,648
NK Domzale advance 5-3 on aggregate
Flora FLOFTCair Stadium, Skopje4,329
Flora advance 4-2 on aggregate
Rangers RANG6 - 0FTIbrox Stadium, Scotland45,718
Rangers advance 10-0 on aggregate
KR Reykjavik KRR0 - 0Molde MOLFTKR-Völlur355
Molde advance 7-1 on aggregate
Legia Warsaw WAR3 - 0FTWojska Polskiego, Poland14,839
Legia Warsaw advance 3-0 on aggregate
Shamrock Rovers SHAM2 - 1FTTallaght Stadium5,135
Shamrock Rovers advance 4-3 on aggregate