Previous
West Bromwich Albion
Middlesbrough
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
West Ham United
3
1
FT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona
0
1
FT
Game Details
Internazionale
Palermo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cagliari
AS Roma
2
2
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Paris Saint-Germain
3
1
FT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
New England Revolution
1
0
FT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders FC
4
2
FT
Game Details
Orlando City SC
New York City FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Next
 
English National League Table

English National League (12 Games)

Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BromleyBromley
EastleighEastleigh
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
DoverDover
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
SouthportSouthport
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
GatesheadGateshead
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
North Ferriby UnitedNorth Ferriby United
BarrowBarrow
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
WokingWoking
Chester FCChester FC
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
York CityYork City
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
GuiseleyGuiseley
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

CesenaCesena
PerugiaPerugia
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

SochauxSochaux
BrestBrest
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (1 Game)

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
KerkyraKerkyra
Postp
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (1 Game)

FC BotosaniFC Botosani
ASA Targu MuresASA Targu Mures
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (1 Game)

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ashkelon
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

AldosiviAldosivi
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
10:00 PM UTC
Postponed - Other
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
PatronatoPatronato
12:15 AM UTC Tue, Aug 30
Postponed - Other
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (2 Games)

Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Crucero del NorteCrucero del Norte
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
12:05 AM UTC Tue, Aug 30
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

Barracas CentralBarracas Central
PlatensePlatense
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
ColegialesColegiales
AtlantaAtlanta
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (5 Games)

Argentino QuilmesArgentino Quilmes
Barracas BolívarBarracas Bolívar
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Defensores CambaceresDefensores Cambaceres
SacachispasSacachispas
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
MerloMerlo
Justo José UrquizaJusto José Urquiza
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
San Martín BurzacoSan Martín Burzaco
MidlandMidland
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (2 Games)

Juventud Unida San MiguelJuventud Unida San Miguel
Leandro Nicéforo AlemLeandro Nicéforo Alem
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Puerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo
ItuzaingóItuzaingó
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (1 Game)

Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
BotafogoBotafogo
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (1 Game)

GoianienseGoianiense
CearáCeará
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Everton CDEverton CD
PalestinoPalestino
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (1 Game)

Bogotá FCBogotá FC
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
12:45 AM UTC Tue, Aug 30
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (1 Game)

Alianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

General CaballeroGeneral Caballero
Sol de AméricaSol de América
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
12:30 AM UTC Tue, Aug 30
Game Details
Nigeria Professional League Table

Nigeria Professional League (1 Game)

MFM FCMFM FC
Abia WarriorsAbia Warriors
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details