American Cornhole League
1:00 pm2019 WCO World Cornhole Cup
Basketball
NBA
3:00 pmIn Spanish-Golden State Warriors vs. Cleveland Cavaliers (Finals, Game # 4)
5:00 pmToronto Raptors vs. Golden State Warriors (Finals, Game #6)
NCAA
1:00 pmCelebrating the State Farm Slam Dunk and 3 Point Championships
NCAA Men's Basketball
7:30 amSEC Inside: Auburn Basketball
8:00 amSEC Inside: Kentucky Basketball
8:30 amESPN Films Presents: The Class That Saved Coach K
9:30 amGymratts: Notre Dame Fighting Irish Basketball
10:00 amGeorgia Tech vs. NC State (M Basketball)
12:00 pmNotre Dame vs. #9 North Carolina (M Basketball)
12:30 pmGymratts: Notre Dame Fighting Irish Basketball
2:00 pmToledo vs. Notre Dame (M Basketball)
10:00 pmMiami vs. Clemson (M Basketball)
NCAA Women's Basketball
9:00 amKentucky vs. Tennessee (Championship)
11:00 amKentucky vs. Tennessee (Championship)
12:30 pmLSU vs. Tennessee (Championship)
2:30 pmTennessee vs. South Carolina (2015 SEC Women's Basketball Championship)
4:00 pmMississippi State vs. South Carolina (2016 SEC Women's Basketball Championship)
4:00 pm#9 Maryland vs. #13 NC State (W Basketball)
5:30 pmMississippi State vs. South Carolina (2017 SEC Women's Basketball Championship)
6:00 pmMiami (OH) vs. Pittsburgh (W Basketball)
7:00 pm2006: Maryland vs. Duke (National Championship) (NCAA Women's Basketball Tournament)
7:00 pmSouth Carolina vs. Mississippi State (2018 SEC Women's Basketball Championship)
8:00 pmWake Forest vs. #24 Miami (W Basketball)
9:00 pm2018: Notre Dame vs. Mississippi State (National Championship) (NCAA Women's Basketball Tournament)
9:00 pmArkansas vs. #5 Mississippi State (Championship) (SEC Women's Basketball Tournament)
10:30 pm#9 Mississippi State vs. #1 South Carolina (Championship)
Climbing
USA Climbing
8:00 pmUSA Climbing: Sport & Speed Open National Championships
9:00 pmUSA Climbing: 2020 Combined Invitational Championship
10:00 pmUSA Climbing: 2020 Bouldering Open National Championships
E60
11:00 pmE:60 Pictures: Game One
Esports
Auto Racing
2:58 pmF1 Esports Virtual Grand Prix
Basketball
6:00 pmNBA 2K: Domantas Sabonis vs. Montrezl Harrell
7:00 pmNBA 2K: Rui Hachimura vs. Donovan Mitchell
8:00 pmNBA 2K: Michael Porter Jr. vs. Devin Booker
9:00 pmNBA 2K: DeMarcus Cousins vs. Andre Drummond
Esports
12:00 pmEA SPORTS Madden NFL 20 Classic
1:00 pmEA SPORTS Madden NFL 20 Club Championship
2:00 pmEA SPORTS Madden NFL 20 Challenge
4:30 pmSeason 8 Rocket League World Championship
10:00 pmEXP Pro-Am APEX Legends Presented by The Real Cost
Football
NCAA Football
8:00 amOklahoma State vs. Texas Longhorns (ESPN Classic Football)
10:00 amKansas State vs. Texas Longhorns (ESPN Classic Football)
11:30 amGymratts: Miami Hurricanes Football
4:00 pmOklahoma Sooners vs. Texas Longhorns (ESPN Classic Football)
6:00 pmTexas Longhorns vs. Oklahoma St. Cowboys (ESPN Classic Football)
7:00 pm1997: Nebraska Cornhuskers vs. Missouri Tigers (ESPN Classic Football)
8:00 pmOklahoma State vs. Texas Longhorns (ESPN Classic Football)
10:00 pmKansas State vs. Texas Longhorns (ESPN Classic Football)
11:00 pm1997: Nebraska Cornhuskers vs. Missouri Tigers (ESPN Classic Football)
NFL
11:30 pmE:60 Profile: Julian Edelman
Football
5:00 pmState Farm All-Star Football Challenge
Golf
11:30 amTiger Woods: Return of the Roar
Ice Hockey
NCAA Men's Hockey
9:00 pm2015: RIT vs. Nebraska-Omaha (Midwest Regional Final)
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC
7:30 amUFC Main Event: Lesnar vs. Velasquez
8:00 amUFC Unleashed: Brock Lesnar vs. Randy Couture
NCAA Men's Basketball
NCAA
7:30 amUnbelievable: Virginia's Improbable Path to a Title
SEC Inside
8:30 amSEC Inside: SEC Basketball Season In Review
SEC Storied
4:00 pmSEC Storied: Bo, Barkley & The Big Hurt
Soccer
Fútbol Picante
8:00 amFútbol Picante
10:00 amFútbol Picante
12:00 pmFútbol Picante
2:00 pmFútbol Picante
8:00 pmFútbol Picante
Spanish Super Cup
9:00 pmIn Spanish-Real Madrid vs. Atlético Madrid (Final) (Super Copa)
Spartan Race
8:00 amSpartan US National Series: Utah
9:00 amSpartan: Race to $1 Million
10:00 amSpartan Agoge: Mongolia
10:30 amSpartan: Para World Championships
SportsCenter
8:00 amSportsCenter
9:00 amSportsCenter
9:00 amSportsCenter
10:00 amSportsCenter
11:00 amSportsCenter
1:00 pmSportsCenter
7:00 pmSportsCenter
11:00 pmSportsCenter
World Axe Throwing League
2:00 pm2019 WATL Canadian Open Tournament
4:00 pmWorld Axe Throwing League: 2019 U.S. Open Tournament
6:00 pmWorld Axe Throwing League: 2019 World Championship
Wrestling
NCAA Wrestling
9:00 am2000: NCAA Div. I Wrestling Championship
WWE
3:00 pmWrestleMania 35
Others
9:00 amGymratts: Florida Gators Basketball
10:00 amUCA College Cheerleading Championship: Division 1A
11:00 amNational High School Cheerleading Championship: Division I All Girl Small/Medium
11:00 am2020 Basmaster Classic: Day 1
12:00 pmMcGarr Symposium on Sports and Society: Head Trauma and the Future of Football: Session 1
12:00 pmNational High School Cheerleading Championship: Large/Medium Coed
12:00 pmGymratts: Florida Gators Basketball
1:00 pmMcGarr Symposium on Sports and Society: Head Trauma and the Future of Football: Session 2
1:00 pmNational High School Dance Championship: Pom
2:00 pmMcGarr Symposium on Sports and Society: Head Trauma and the Future of Football: Session 3
2:00 pmNational High School Dance Championship: Jazz & High Kick
3:00 pmLonghorn Film Showcase
3:00 pmNational High School Dance Championship: Hip Hop