Basketball
NCAA Men's Basketball
2:00 amMississippi State vs. Kentucky (2010 SEC Men's Basketball Championship)
2:00 amNotre Dame vs. #9 North Carolina (M Basketball)
4:00 amVanderbilt vs. Kentucky (2012 SEC Men's Basketball Championship)
6:00 amArkansas vs. Kentucky (2015 SEC Men's Basketball Championship)
8:00 amKentucky vs. Texas A&M (2016 SEC Men's Basketball Championship)
10:00 amArkansas vs. Kentucky (2017 SEC Men's Basketball Championship)
11:00 amTexas vs. Oklahoma (M Basketball)
12:00 pmKentucky vs. Tennessee (2018 SEC Men's Basketball Championship)
12:00 pmNotre Dame vs. Syracuse (M Basketball)
1:00 pmKansas vs. Texas (M Basketball)
1:30 pm#18 Virginia vs. Boston College (M Basketball)
5:00 pmTCU vs. Texas (M Basketball)
5:00 pmSyracuse vs. #18 Virginia (M Basketball)
8:00 pmClemson vs. North Carolina (M Basketball)
10:00 pm#3 Duke vs. Clemson (M Basketball)
NCAA Women's Basketball
4:00 am#9 Maryland vs. #13 NC State (W Basketball)
6:00 amMiami (OH) vs. Pittsburgh (W Basketball)
10:00 am#8 Florida State vs. Syracuse (W Basketball)
3:30 pm#9 NC State vs. North Carolina (W Basketball)
E60
2:30 amE:60 Pictures: Hilinksi's Hope
3:30 amE:60 - Forever Broncos
5:30 amE:60 Pictures: Paradise - From the Ashes
9:00 pmE:60 Pictures: Hurley
Esports
Auto Racing
4:00 amF1 Esports Virtual Grand Prix
Basketball
2:00 amNBA 2K: Domantas Sabonis vs. Montrezl Harrell
3:00 amNBA 2K: Rui Hachimura vs. Donovan Mitchell
Esports
1:00 pmCoaches Corner
1:00 pmeCup: North Carolina FC vs. Louisville City FC
2:00 pmeCup: Reno 1868 FC vs. Tacoma Defiance
3:00 pmeCup: Austin Bold FC vs. Tormenta FC
4:00 pmeCup: Charleston Battery vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
5:00 pmeCup: Saint Louis FC vs. Richmond Kickers
6:00 pmeCup: New York Red Bulls II vs. North Texas SC
7:00 pmeCup: Union Omaha vs. OKC Energy FC
8:00 pmeCup: Hartford Athletic vs. Loudoun United FC
9:00 pmThe Eco with Jacob Wolf
First Take
10:00 amFirst Take Presented by the United States Marine Corp
12:00 pmFirst Take Presented by the United States Marine Corp
4:00 pmFirst Take Presented by the United States Marine Corp
First Take, Your Take
1:00 pmFirst Take, Your Take with Jason Fitz Presented by Progressive
Football
Football
2:00 amNebraska Cornhuskers vs. Texas Longhorns
NCAA Football
4:00 amOklahoma Sooners vs. Texas Longhorns (ESPN Classic Football)
7:00 amTexas Longhorns vs. Oklahoma Sooners (ESPN Classic Football)
9:00 amTexas Longhorns vs. Ohio State Buckeyes (ESPN Classic Football)
10:00 am#22 Washington vs. BYU (Football)
1:00 pm#12 Oregon vs. #25 Washington (Football)
3:00 pmTexas Longhorns vs. Oklahoma Sooners (ESPN Classic Football)
4:00 pmRose Bowl Game Presented by Northwestern Mutual: #6 Oregon vs. #8 Wisconsin
7:00 pmArizona vs. #6 Oregon (Football)
8:30 pmOklahoma Sooners vs. Texas Longhorns (ESPN Classic Football)
10:00 pmAlabama vs. South Carolina (Football)
NFL
5:30 amThe Draft: Featured (Episode 1)
2:00 pmNFL Live
7:00 pmPeyton's Places: History of the Quarterback (Episode 3)
7:30 pmPeyton's Places: A Lot To Be Thankful For (Episode 20)
8:00 pmAtlanta Falcons vs. New Orleans Saints
Get Up!
8:00 amGet Up!
10:00 amGet Up!
3:00 pmGet Up!
Golic and Wingo
6:00 amGolic and Wingo Presented by Progressive
6:00 amGolic and Wingo Presented by Progressive
Jorge Ramos Y Su Banda
4:00 pmJorge Ramos Y Su Banda
Longhorn Network Programming
6:00 amLHN Stories XII
6:30 amLHN Stories XIII
7:00 pm1969
10:30 pmLHN Stories XIV
11:00 pmLHN Stories XV
11:30 pmLHN Stories XVI
Mixed Martial Arts
Ariel Helwani’s MMA Show
1:00 pmAriel Helwani's MMA Show
UFC
6:00 pmUFC 242: Khabib vs. Poirier
NCAA
Packer and Durham
9:00 amBest of Packer and Durham: College Basketball
9:00 amBest of Packer and Durham: College Basketball
NCAA Men's Basketball
NCAA
8:00 amUnbelievable: Virginia's Improbable Path to a Title
7:00 pmUnbelievable: Virginia's Improbable Path to a Title
SC Featured
4:30 amSportsCenter Featured: 6-Man
10:00 pmSportsCenter Featured: A Mountain To Climb
10:30 pmSportsCenter Featured: Who's Says I Can't
SEC Inside
2:00 pmSEC Inside: SEC Basketball Season In Review
2:30 pmSEC Inside: Women's Basketball Tournament Presented by Belk
Soccer
ESPN FC Daily
7:30 pmMon, 4/6 - ESPN FC
Fútbol Picante
2:00 amFútbol Picante
4:00 amFútbol Picante
6:00 amFútbol Picante
8:00 amFútbol Picante
10:00 amFútbol Picante
12:00 pmFútbol Picante
2:00 pmFútbol Picante
8:00 pmFútbol Picante
MLS
6:00 pm1996: D.C. United vs. LA Galaxy (Championship) (MLS)
8:00 pm2001: San Jose Earthquakes vs. LA Galaxy (Championship) (MLS)
9:00 pmIn Spanish-LAFC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy (MLS)
10:00 pm2007: Chelsea vs. LA Galaxy (MLS)
11:00 pmIn Spanish-LAFC vs. Inter Miami CF (MLS)
NCAA Men's Soccer
6:00 am#3 Georgetown vs. #1 Virginia (Championship) (NCAA Men's Soccer Championship)
NCAA Women's Soccer
4:00 amNorth Carolina vs. Stanford (Championship) (NCAA Women's Soccer Championship)
Softball
NCAA Softball
7:00 pm#21 Arkansas vs. #17 Georgia (First Round) (SEC Softball Tournament)
9:00 pm#24 Auburn vs. Missouri (First Round) (SEC Softball Tournament)
11:00 pm#11 Florida vs. #10 LSU (Second Round) (SEC Softball Tournament)
SportsCenter
2:00 amSportsCenter
3:00 amSportsCenter
3:00 amSportsCenter
4:00 amSportsCenter
5:00 amSportsCenter
6:00 amSportsCenter
7:00 amSportsCenter
7:00 amSportsCenter
9:00 amSportsCenter
11:00 amSportsCenter
12:00 pmSportsCenter Presented by Wendy's
1:00 pmSportsCenter Presented by Wendy's
1:00 pmSportsCenter
2:00 pmSportsCenter Presented by Wendy's
3:00 pmSportsCenter Presented by Wendy's
3:00 pmSportsCenter
5:00 pmSportsCenter Presented by Wendy's
6:00 pmSportsCenter Presented by Wendy's
7:00 pmSportsCenter
11:00 pmSportsCenter Special: My Wish
SportsCenter with Scott Van Pelt
11:00 pmSportsCenter with Scott Van Pelt
The Dan Le Batard Show with Stugotz
10:00 amThe Dan Le Batard Show with Stugotz Presented by Progressive
The Paul Finebaum Show
3:00 pmThe Paul Finebaum Show
The Will Cain Show
3:00 pmThe Will Cain Show Presented by Progressive
Volleyball
NCAA Women's Volleyball
8:00 am#4 Wisconsin vs. #3 Stanford (Championship) (NCAA Women's Volleyball Tournament)
Others
2:00 amNational High School Cheerleading Championship: Division I All Girl Small/Medium
3:00 amNational High School Cheerleading Championship: Large/Medium Coed